Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Fully Upgraded | Six Bedrooms | Furnished
Villas Ready The Nest
Al Barari 6 10,000 sqft
AED 49,999,999
5,000 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Priva...
Charlie King
Spacious Villa I Green Community I Lowest Offer
Villas Ready Ixora
Al Barari 4 1,935 sqft
AED 7,000,000
3,617 AED/sqft
Aemetria Real Estate
Tamara Moskalova
Below Market | Brand New | Multiple options
Villas Ready Ixora
Al Barari 4 4,940 sqft
AED 7,500,000
1,518 AED/sqft
Imza Premium Properties
Tokhirbek Davronjon...
5 Bedroom | The Nest Al Barari | Luxury Property
Villas Ready The Nest
Al Barari 5 11,656 sqft
AED 50,000,000
4,290 AED/sqft
LuxuryProperty. com
Gulsana Kulubekova
Upgraded and Extended B Type | Huge plot
Villas Ready The Residences
Al Barari 6 17,000 sqft
AED 89,950,000
5,291 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Priva...
Charlie King
Extended Corner Plot | Elevated | Huge Potential
Villas Ready The Residences
Al Barari 6 14,918 sqft
AED 60,000,000
4,022 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Priva...
Charlie King
Exclusive Forest Living | 3-Storey Villa
Villas Ready Ixora
Al Barari 4 1,934 sqft
AED 7,600,000
3,930 AED/sqft
Tyron Ash International R...
Rohan Neupane
+2 listings
Ready to Move | Brand New 4 Bedrooms
Villas Ready Ixora
Al Barari 4 4,940 sqft
AED 8,500,000
1,721 AED/sqft
Savills Dubai
Christopher Timoney
5 Star Amenities | Lagoon and Park Side| Ready Now
Townhouses Ready Ixora
Al Barari 4 4,940 sqft
AED 10,750,000
2,176 AED/sqft
Savills Dubai
Christopher Timoney
+1 listings
Park View | Ixora Townhouse | Ready to Move
Townhouses Ready Ixora
Al Barari 4 4,971 sqft
AED 10,500,000
2,112 AED/sqft
Savills Dubai
Christopher Timoney
Fully Furnished | High Floor | Large Size
Apartments Ready Seventh Heaven
Al Barari 2 2,620 sqft
AED 6,000,000
2,290 AED/sqft
Kirin Nova Real Estate
Yifeng Jiang
Ultra Luxurious | Premium | Fully Upgraded
Villas Ready The Nest
Al Barari 5 12,020 sqft
AED 57,500,000
4,784 AED/sqft
Osus Real Estate
Aitor Saracho
The CAPE | BEST LAYOUT | CORNER UNIT | TYPE 2BR 3
Apartments Off-plan The Cape
Al Barari 2 2,149 sqft
AED 6,681,805
3,109 AED/sqft
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
Billie Hartley
+2 listings
Lagoon View | Best Layout | Snagging done
Villas Ready Ixora
Al Barari 4 1,940 sqft
AED 9,900,000
5,103 AED/sqft
Elim Properties
Tim Shimray
Prime Location | Green Scenery | Urgent Sale | 4BR
Villas Ready Ixora
Al Barari 4 1,941 sqft
AED 7,600,000
3,916 AED/sqft
Master Homes Properties
Yasin Turibamwe
+2 listings
Exclusive | Fully Upgraded |Turn Key Ready
Apartments Ready Ashjar
Al Barari 2 3,133 sqft
AED 7,950,000
2,537 AED/sqft
White & Co
Rebecca Reid
EXCLUSIVE - Gorgeous Upgraded and Furnished Townhouse with L...
Townhouses Ready Ixora
Al Barari 4 4,759 sqft
AED 10,500,000
2,206 AED/sqft
The Foundry Real Estate B...
Ashley Roman
5% on Booking | Green Living | Elegant 1 Bed
Apartments Off-plan The Cape
Al Barari 1 1,213 sqft
AED 3,749,575
3,091 AED/sqft
Stage Properties
Yolla Araji
+2 listings
Only 5% on Booking | Elegant 2BR | Green Living
Apartments Off-plan The Cape
Al Barari 2 1,834 sqft
AED 5,500,000
2,999 AED/sqft
Stage Properties
Yolla Araji
+1 listings
Only 5% on Booking | Green Living | Great Location
Apartments Off-plan The Cape
Al Barari 3 2,582 sqft
AED 7,506,129
2,907 AED/sqft
Stage Properties
Yolla Araji
+1 listings
Green Community Living | 5% on Booking | High ROI
Apartments Off-plan The Cape
Al Barari 1 1,496 sqft
AED 4,232,418
2,829 AED/sqft
Stage Properties
Yolla Araji
Only 5% on Booking | Exquisite 2BR | Green Living
Apartments Off-plan The Cape
Al Barari 2 2,149 sqft
AED 6,681,805
3,109 AED/sqft
Stage Properties
Yolla Araji
+2 listings
Only 5% DP | Premium Amenities | Green Living
Apartments Off-plan The Cape
Al Barari 2 1,822 sqft
AED 5,592,439
3,069 AED/sqft
Stage Properties
Yolla Araji
Full Greenery View | Al Barari Living | Only 5% DP
Apartments Off-plan The Cape
Al Barari 3 2,617 sqft
AED 7,140,000
2,728 AED/sqft
Stage Properties
Yolla Araji
+2 listings
Serene Views | Green Living | Only 5% on Booking
Apartments Off-plan The Cape
Al Barari 3 2,778 sqft
AED 8,495,291
3,058 AED/sqft
Stage Properties
Yolla Araji
+1 listings