Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Vacant on Transfer | 2 Bedroom | 3,202 SqFt.
Apartments Ready Ashjar
Al Barari 2 3,202 sqft
AED 7,800,000
2,436 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - JGE
Chloe Pepworth
Well Priced 5-Bedroom Semi-Detached Villa in Beautiful Al Ba...
Villas Ready Chorisia I
Al Barari 5 6,430 sqft
AED 15,849,000
2,465 AED/sqft
The Foundry Real Estate B...
Ashley Roman
Fully Upgraded | Park Backing | Open House
Villas Ready The Nest
Al Barari 5 10,486 sqft
AED 46,900,000
4,473 AED/sqft
Huspy Dubai
Mark Castley
Modern Living at The Cape | Investor Hotspot
Apartments Off-plan The Cape
Al Barari 1 1,211 sqft
AED 3,458,946
2,856 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Ivan Fedorov
+1 listings
High-Demand Investment | Beachfront Living
Apartments Off-plan The Cape
Al Barari 2 1,778 sqft
AED 5,013,706
2,821 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Ivan Fedorov
Nature-Inspired Luxury | Ideal Investment
Apartments Off-plan The Cape
Al Barari 3 2,419 sqft
AED 6,979,650
2,885 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Ivan Fedorov
+1 listings
Exclusive | One-of-One Signature Triplex Penthouse
Apartments Ready Seventh Heaven
Al Barari 4 16,406 sqft
AED 37,000,000
2,255 AED/sqft
Unique Properties
Alireza Hosseinian
+1 listings
The Ultimate Al Barari Estate | 10-Bedroom One of One Villa...
Villas Ready The Residences
Al Barari 10 26,909 sqft
AED 135,000,000
5,017 AED/sqft
The Foundry Real Estate B...
Ashley Roman
Lagoon or Garden View | Multiple Options
Villas Ready The Nest
Al Barari 5 10,000 sqft
AED 47,500,000
4,750 AED/sqft
Vlakar Real Estate
Karim Abueicha
Front Row |Best Position |Full Lagoon View
Townhouses Ready Ixora
Al Barari 4 4,940 sqft
AED 10,700,000
2,166 AED/sqft
White & Co
Rebecca Reid
+1 listings
Corner | Brand New Villa | 4 Beds Plus Maids
Villas Ready Ixora
Al Barari 4 4,940 sqft
AED 11,000,000
2,227 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - JGE
Chloe Pepworth
Direct Bay Access I Full Lagoon Views I Furnished
Villas Ready Chorisia II
Al Barari 5 6,433 sqft
AED 20,000,000
3,109 AED/sqft
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
Ingrid Carretero Diz
+1 listings
Triplex I Burj View I Upgraded I Furnished I Pool
Penthouses Ready Seventh Heaven
Al Barari 4 17,740 sqft
AED 36,450,000
2,055 AED/sqft
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
Ingrid Carretero Diz
+2 listings
Brand New | 4 Bedroom | Ready to Move In
Villas Off-plan Ixora
Al Barari 4 1,934 sqft
AED 8,500,000
4,395 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - JGE
Chloe Pepworth
+4 listings
Prime location | Big Plot | 5 Bedrooms
Villas Ready Chorisia II
Al Barari 5 6,773 sqft
AED 20,950,000
3,093 AED/sqft
White & Co
Rebecca Reid
Ready to Move | Exclusive | Elevator | Modern 4BR
Townhouses Ready Ixora
Al Barari 4 4,940 sqft
AED 8,250,000
1,670 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Cathal ONeill
Park or Internal | Multiple Options
Villas Ready Ixora
Al Barari 4 4,699 sqft
AED 8,500,000
1,809 AED/sqft
Vlakar Real Estate
Karim Abueicha
Garden or Internal | Multiple Options
Villas Ready Chorisia II
Al Barari 5 6,500 sqft
AED 22,000,000
3,385 AED/sqft
Vlakar Real Estate
Karim Abueicha
Garden or Corner | Multiple Options
Villas Ready Chorisia I
Al Barari 5 4,500 sqft
AED 18,000,000
4,000 AED/sqft
Vlakar Real Estate
Karim Abueicha
Exclusive Community | 5 Bedrooms | Modern
Villas Ready Chorisia I
Al Barari 5 4,758 sqft
AED 15,500,000
3,258 AED/sqft
Eleven And Co Internation...
Mary Nash
+2 listings
Exclusive | Lagoon Backing | Single Row
Villas Ready Chorisia II
Al Barari 5 4,758 sqft
AED 16,995,000
3,572 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - JGE
Chloe Pepworth
The CAPE | BEST LAYOUT | CORNER UNIT | TYPE 1BR 1
Apartments Off-plan The Cape
Al Barari 1 1,213 sqft
AED 3,749,575
3,091 AED/sqft
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
Billie Hartley
+2 listings
Best Lagoon View | Furnished | Must See
Villas Ready Chorisia II
Al Barari 5 6,433 sqft
AED 20,000,000
3,109 AED/sqft
White & Co
Dean Bratley
+1 listings
Luxury Villa | Park and Pool View | Prime Location
Villas Ready Ixora
Al Barari 4 1,935 sqft
AED 10,500,000
5,426 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Kateryna Posokhina
BCC | A Type | View Ixora Today
Townhouses Ready Ixora
Al Barari 4 4,943 sqft
AED 8,370,000
1,693 AED/sqft
Strada Real Estate
Aidan Wishart