Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Back in Market | Best Price | Type A
Townhouses Ready Ixora
Al Barari 4 4,943 sqft
AED 7,500,000
1,517 AED/sqft
Pangea Properties
Pouya Sarrafan
+2 listings
Stand Alone | Luxury Furnished | Upgraded
Villas Ready Chorisia II
Al Barari 5 8,253 sqft
AED 24,500,000
2,969 AED/sqft
Pangea Properties
Liam Hole
Lagoon Facing | Modern Villa | Options Available
Villas Ready Chorisia I
Al Barari 5 6,357 sqft
AED 15,000,000
2,360 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Ashwin Naidu
+1 listings
Luxury 4-Bedroom | Large Plot | Al Barari
Villas Ready The Nest
Al Barari 4 11,759 sqft
AED 27,750,000
2,360 AED/sqft
Tlott Properties
Matthew Miller
Penthouse | Stunning Views | Pool
Apartments Ready Seventh Heaven
Al Barari 4 17,740 sqft
AED 36,450,000
2,055 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Motor City
Niks Degis
+2 listings
Modern Elegant Villa | Huge Layout | Vastu Plot
Villas Off-plan Altissima
Al Barari 7 27,200 sqft
AED 55,000,000
2,022 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Ashwin Naidu
Entire Floor | Renovation Option | Unique
Apartments Ready Ashjar
Al Barari 4 6,876 sqft
AED 17,500,000
2,545 AED/sqft
White & Co
Dean Bratley
Ready to move in | Second Row | Multiple Options
Villas Ready Ixora
Al Barari 4 4,950 sqft
AED 7,890,000
1,594 AED/sqft
Tamani Properties
Yazan Bazir Bashi
Phase 2| Vacant on Transfer| A Type
Townhouses Ready Ixora
Al Barari 4 4,791 sqft
AED 8,250,000
1,722 AED/sqft
Strada Real Estate
Aidan Wishart
Fully Upgraded | Bespoke Finish | Large Plot
Villas Ready The Residences
Al Barari 6 14,727 sqft
AED 89,950,000
6,108 AED/sqft
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
Luca Cappalonga
Exclusive | Brand New | Private Pool
Townhouses Ready Ixora
Al Barari 4 1,934 sqft
AED 9,200,000
4,757 AED/sqft
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
Luca Cappalonga
Vacant Pet Friendly Townhouse with a Private Pool
Villas Ready Ixora
Al Barari 4 1,940 sqft
AED 8,500,000
4,381 AED/sqft
Savills Dubai
Marcia Jackson Smith
+4 listings
Keys in Hand | Move In Ready | Vacant On Transfer
Villas Ready Ixora
Al Barari 4 1,940 sqft
AED 8,350,000
4,304 AED/sqft
Dacha Real Estate
Lidia Marino
+1 listings
Prime Residential Plot | Fountain Drive, Al Barari
Plots Ready
Al Barari Studio 32,595 sqft
AED 70,000,000
2,148 AED/sqft
Tlott Properties
Matthew Miller
4 Bedrooms | Luxury Villa | Multiple Options
Villas Ready Ixora
Al Barari 4 1,934 sqft
AED 8,250,000
4,266 AED/sqft
Benco Real Estate(Branch)
Simon Colin Mobley
+1 listings
4BR + Maid's | Single Row| Corner Unit| Value Edge
Townhouses Ready Ixora
Al Barari 4 4,940 sqft
AED 10,450,000
2,115 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Muhammad Dawood
+2 listings
**Prime Location | Private Pool | Modern Villa**
Villas Ready Chorisia I
Al Barari 5 4,757 sqft
AED 15,450,000
3,248 AED/sqft
Luxury Residences Real Es...
Tyrese Kandler
+1 listings
Newly Handed-Ov| Greenery Community| Luxury Living
Townhouses Ready Ixora
Al Barari 4 4,900 sqft
AED 7,600,000
1,551 AED/sqft
Master Homes Properties
Yasin Turibamwe
Bespoke Interior Finishing | Elegant Private Villa
Villas Ready The Residences
Al Barari 5 17,866 sqft
AED 95,000,000
5,317 AED/sqft
Savills Dubai
Alec Smith
Ready to move in | Options Available | Middle Row
Villas Ready Ixora
Al Barari 4 1,941 sqft
AED 8,250,000
4,250 AED/sqft
Pangea Properties
Pouya Sarrafan
+2 listings
Elegant Villa | Luxury Living | Greenest Community
Villas Ready Ixora
Al Barari 4 1,940 sqft
AED 7,900,000
4,072 AED/sqft
Imza Premium Properties
Tokhirbek Davronjon...
2 Bedrooms | Large Terrace | Rare Apartment
Apartments Ready Seventh Heaven
Al Barari 2 4,349 sqft
AED 6,200,000
1,426 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
Michael Wilson
+1 listings
Brand New | Luxury | Vacant | Rooftop Pool
Villas Ready Ixora
Al Barari 4 4,791 sqft
AED 8,000,000
1,670 AED/sqft
Luxfolio Real Estate
Spencer Wills
4 Bedrooms | Luxury Villa | Multiple Options
Villas Ready Ixora
Al Barari 4 1,934 sqft
AED 8,250,000
4,266 AED/sqft
Benco Real Estate(Branch)
Simon Colin Mobley
+1 listings
Vacant Villa | Well Maintained | Motivated Seller
Villas Ready Chorisia I
Al Barari 5 4,757 sqft
AED 15,499,000
3,258 AED/sqft
Luxury Residences Real Es...
Tyrese Kandler
+1 listings