Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Fully Upgraded | Bespoke Finish | Large Plot
Villas Ready The Residences
Al Barari 6 14,727 sqft
AED 89,950,000
6,108 AED/sqft
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
Luca Cappalonga
Penthouse | Stunning Views | Pool
Apartments Ready Seventh Heaven
Al Barari 4 17,740 sqft
AED 36,450,000
2,055 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Motor City
Niks Degis
+2 listings
Stand Alone | Luxury Furnished | Upgraded
Villas Ready Chorisia II
Al Barari 5 8,253 sqft
AED 24,500,000
2,969 AED/sqft
Pangea Properties
Liam Hole
Lagoon Facing | Modern Villa | Options Available
Villas Ready Chorisia I
Al Barari 5 6,357 sqft
AED 15,000,000
2,360 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Ashwin Naidu
+1 listings
Back in Market | Best Price | Type A
Townhouses Ready Ixora
Al Barari 4 4,943 sqft
AED 7,500,000
1,517 AED/sqft
Pangea Properties
Pouya Sarrafan
+2 listings
Modern Elegant Villa | Huge Layout | Vastu Plot
Villas Off-plan Altissima
Al Barari 7 27,200 sqft
AED 55,000,000
2,022 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Ashwin Naidu
Luxury Villa | Park and Pool View | Prime Location
Villas Ready Ixora
Al Barari 4 1,935 sqft
AED 10,500,000
5,426 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Kateryna Posokhina
BCC | A Type | View Ixora Today
Townhouses Ready Ixora
Al Barari 4 4,943 sqft
AED 8,370,000
1,693 AED/sqft
Strada Real Estate
Aidan Wishart
Luxury 4-Bedroom | Large Plot | Al Barari
Villas Ready The Nest
Al Barari 4 11,759 sqft
AED 27,750,000
2,360 AED/sqft
Tlott Properties
Matthew Miller
Exclusive | Lagoon Backing | Single Row
Villas Ready Chorisia II
Al Barari 5 4,758 sqft
AED 16,995,000
3,572 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - JGE
Chloe Pepworth
Brand New | 4 Bedroom | Ready to Move In
Villas Off-plan Ixora
Al Barari 4 1,934 sqft
AED 8,500,000
4,395 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - JGE
Chloe Pepworth
+4 listings
Park or Internal | Multiple Options
Villas Ready Ixora
Al Barari 4 4,699 sqft
AED 8,500,000
1,809 AED/sqft
Vlakar Real Estate
Karim Abueicha
Ready to Move | Exclusive | Elevator | Modern 4BR
Townhouses Ready Ixora
Al Barari 4 4,940 sqft
AED 8,250,000
1,670 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Cathal ONeill
Prime location | Big Plot | 5 Bedrooms
Villas Ready Chorisia II
Al Barari 5 6,773 sqft
AED 20,950,000
3,093 AED/sqft
White & Co
Rebecca Reid
The CAPE | BEST LAYOUT | CORNER UNIT | TYPE 1BR 1
Apartments Off-plan The Cape
Al Barari 1 1,213 sqft
AED 3,749,575
3,091 AED/sqft
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
Billie Hartley
+2 listings
Garden or Internal | Multiple Options
Villas Ready Chorisia II
Al Barari 5 6,500 sqft
AED 22,000,000
3,385 AED/sqft
Vlakar Real Estate
Karim Abueicha
Exclusive Community | 5 Bedrooms | Modern
Villas Ready Chorisia I
Al Barari 5 4,758 sqft
AED 15,500,000
3,258 AED/sqft
Eleven And Co Internation...
Mary Nash
+2 listings
Best Lagoon View | Furnished | Must See
Villas Ready Chorisia II
Al Barari 5 6,433 sqft
AED 20,000,000
3,109 AED/sqft
White & Co
Dean Bratley
+1 listings
Garden or Corner | Multiple Options
Villas Ready Chorisia I
Al Barari 5 4,500 sqft
AED 18,000,000
4,000 AED/sqft
Vlakar Real Estate
Karim Abueicha
Triplex I Burj View I Upgraded I Furnished I Pool
Penthouses Ready Seventh Heaven
Al Barari 4 17,740 sqft
AED 36,450,000
2,055 AED/sqft
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
Ingrid Carretero Diz
+2 listings
The Ultimate Al Barari Estate | 10-Bedroom One of One Villa...
Villas Ready The Residences
Al Barari 10 26,909 sqft
AED 135,000,000
5,017 AED/sqft
The Foundry Real Estate B...
Ashley Roman
Corner | Brand New Villa | 4 Beds Plus Maids
Villas Ready Ixora
Al Barari 4 4,940 sqft
AED 11,000,000
2,227 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - JGE
Chloe Pepworth
Direct Bay Access I Full Lagoon Views I Furnished
Villas Ready Chorisia II
Al Barari 5 6,433 sqft
AED 20,000,000
3,109 AED/sqft
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
Ingrid Carretero Diz
+1 listings
Lagoon or Garden View | Multiple Options
Villas Ready The Nest
Al Barari 5 10,000 sqft
AED 47,500,000
4,750 AED/sqft
Vlakar Real Estate
Karim Abueicha
Front Row |Best Position |Full Lagoon View
Townhouses Ready Ixora
Al Barari 4 4,940 sqft
AED 10,700,000
2,166 AED/sqft
White & Co
Rebecca Reid
+1 listings