Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Barari Greenery Living | Luxury Community | Premium Location
Apartments Off-plan The Cape
Al Barari 2 2,149 sqft
AED 6,681,000
3,109 AED/sqft
First & Top Real Estate
Imane Inezli
+2 listings
Barrari & Greenery life | Prime Location | Luxury & Spacious...
Apartments Off-plan The Cape
Al Barari 3 2,581 sqft
AED 7,469,000
2,894 AED/sqft
First & Top Real Estate
Imane Inezli
+1 listings
Luxury Unit | Barari Living | Prime Location | Investor Deal
Apartments Off-plan The Cape
Al Barari 2 1,897 sqft
AED 5,444,000
2,870 AED/sqft
First & Top Real Estate
Imane Inezli
+1 listings
Trophy Estate | Ultra-Private Corner Mansion
Villas Ready The Residences
Al Barari 10 25,752 sqft
AED 135,000,000
5,242 AED/sqft
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
Ingrid Carretero Diz
4-Story Urban Sanctuary | Brand New Townhouse with Rooftop P...
Townhouses Ready Ixora
Al Barari 4 4,759 sqft
AED 8,300,000
1,744 AED/sqft
The Foundry Real Estate B...
Ashley Roman
Serene Views | Green Living | Only 5% on Booking
Apartments Off-plan The Cape
Al Barari 3 2,778 sqft
AED 8,495,291
3,058 AED/sqft
Stage Properties
Yolla Araji
+1 listings
Full Greenery View | Al Barari Living | Only 5% DP
Apartments Off-plan The Cape
Al Barari 3 2,617 sqft
AED 7,140,000
2,728 AED/sqft
Stage Properties
Yolla Araji
+2 listings
Live in the greenery of Barari | Luxury residential complex...
Apartments Off-plan The Cape
Al Barari 3 2,617 sqft
AED 7,140,000
2,728 AED/sqft
First & Top Real Estate
Imane Inezli
+2 listings
Lowest Priced Single Row on the Lagoon | Ixora 2
Townhouses Ready Ixora
Al Barari 4 4,940 sqft
AED 8,500,000
1,721 AED/sqft
Stage Properties
Silas Albert
+4 listings
Only 5% DP | Premium Amenities | Green Living
Apartments Off-plan The Cape
Al Barari 2 1,822 sqft
AED 5,592,439
3,069 AED/sqft
Stage Properties
Yolla Araji
Only 5% on Booking | Exquisite 2BR | Green Living
Apartments Off-plan The Cape
Al Barari 2 2,149 sqft
AED 6,681,805
3,109 AED/sqft
Stage Properties
Yolla Araji
+2 listings
5% on Booking | Green Living | Elegant 1 Bed
Apartments Off-plan The Cape
Al Barari 1 1,213 sqft
AED 3,749,575
3,091 AED/sqft
Stage Properties
Yolla Araji
+2 listings
Green Community Living | 5% on Booking | High ROI
Apartments Off-plan The Cape
Al Barari 1 1,496 sqft
AED 4,232,418
2,829 AED/sqft
Stage Properties
Yolla Araji
Only 5% on Booking | Elegant 2BR | Green Living
Apartments Off-plan The Cape
Al Barari 2 1,834 sqft
AED 5,500,000
2,999 AED/sqft
Stage Properties
Yolla Araji
+1 listings
Only 5% on Booking | Green Living | Great Location
Apartments Off-plan The Cape
Al Barari 3 2,582 sqft
AED 7,506,129
2,907 AED/sqft
Stage Properties
Yolla Araji
+1 listings
EXCLUSIVE - Gorgeous Upgraded and Furnished Townhouse with L...
Townhouses Ready Ixora
Al Barari 4 4,759 sqft
AED 10,500,000
2,206 AED/sqft
The Foundry Real Estate B...
Ashley Roman
Exclusive | Fully Upgraded |Turn Key Ready
Apartments Ready Ashjar
Al Barari 2 3,133 sqft
AED 7,950,000
2,537 AED/sqft
White & Co
Rebecca Reid
Lagoon View | Best Layout | Snagging done
Villas Ready Ixora
Al Barari 4 1,940 sqft
AED 9,900,000
5,103 AED/sqft
Elim Properties
Tim Shimray
The CAPE | BEST LAYOUT | CORNER UNIT | TYPE 2BR 3
Apartments Off-plan The Cape
Al Barari 2 2,149 sqft
AED 6,681,805
3,109 AED/sqft
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
Billie Hartley
+2 listings
Prime Location | Green Scenery | Urgent Sale | 4BR
Villas Ready Ixora
Al Barari 4 1,941 sqft
AED 7,600,000
3,916 AED/sqft
Master Homes Properties
Yasin Turibamwe
+2 listings
Ultra Luxurious | Premium | Fully Upgraded
Villas Ready The Nest
Al Barari 5 12,020 sqft
AED 57,500,000
4,784 AED/sqft
Osus Real Estate
Aitor Saracho
Fully Furnished | High Floor | Large Size
Apartments Ready Seventh Heaven
Al Barari 2 2,620 sqft
AED 6,000,000
2,290 AED/sqft
Kirin Nova Real Estate
Yifeng Jiang
Exclusive Forest Living | 3-Storey Villa
Villas Ready Ixora
Al Barari 4 1,934 sqft
AED 7,600,000
3,930 AED/sqft
Tyron Ash International R...
Rohan Neupane
+2 listings
Park View | Ixora Townhouse | Ready to Move
Townhouses Ready Ixora
Al Barari 4 4,971 sqft
AED 10,500,000
2,112 AED/sqft
Savills Dubai
Christopher Timoney
5 Star Amenities | Lagoon and Park Side| Ready Now
Townhouses Ready Ixora
Al Barari 4 4,940 sqft
AED 10,750,000
2,176 AED/sqft
Savills Dubai
Christopher Timoney
+1 listings