Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Treetop Living | Upgraded | Private
Apartments Ready Ashjar
Al Barari 3 4,026 sqft
AED 12,250,000
3,043 AED/sqft
Maria Morris Global
Ryan Almond
FIRST LINE, VIEW TO LAGOON AND PRIVATE BEACH, BUA 458 sq. m.
Villas Ready Ixora
Al Barari 4 1,934 sqft
AED 10,200,000
5,274 AED/sqft
MYEI Middle East Real Est...
Vitalii Misevra
4 Bedroom | Area Expert | Options Available
Villas Ready Ixora
Al Barari 4 2,580 sqft
AED 8,900,000
3,450 AED/sqft
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - P...
Fatima Harris
Brand New | 4 Bedroom | Vacant on transfer
Villas Ready Ixora
Al Barari 4 1,934 sqft
AED 8,500,000
4,395 AED/sqft
Vivid Realty Real Estate
Vadim Coval
+4 listings
Brand New | Stunning Community | Middle Row
Townhouses Ready Ixora
Al Barari 4 1,934 sqft
AED 7,800,000
4,033 AED/sqft
Maria Morris Global
James Parker
Vacant l Green Community l Luxurious Living
Apartments Ready Ashjar
Al Barari 3 3,898 sqft
AED 9,900,000
2,540 AED/sqft
Harbor Real Estate
Mohanad Alwadiya
Spacious Plot | Luxurious Furnished Villa
Villas Ready The Nest
Al Barari 4 9,777 sqft
AED 26,950,000
2,756 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Ramie Allaoa
Elegant Villa | Luxury Living | Greenest Community
Villas Ready Ixora
Al Barari 4 1,940 sqft
AED 7,900,000
4,072 AED/sqft
Imza Premium Properties
Tokhirbek Davronjon...
4 Bedrooms | Luxury Villa | Multiple Options
Villas Ready Ixora
Al Barari 4 1,934 sqft
AED 8,250,000
4,266 AED/sqft
Benco Real Estate(Branch)
Simon Colin Mobley
+1 listings
Brand New | Luxury | Vacant | Rooftop Pool
Villas Ready Ixora
Al Barari 4 4,791 sqft
AED 8,000,000
1,670 AED/sqft
Luxfolio Real Estate
Spencer Wills
Vacant Villa | Well Maintained | Motivated Seller
Villas Ready Chorisia I
Al Barari 5 4,757 sqft
AED 15,499,000
3,258 AED/sqft
Luxury Residences Real Es...
Tyrese Kandler
+1 listings
2 Bedrooms | Large Terrace | Rare Apartment
Apartments Ready Seventh Heaven
Al Barari 2 4,349 sqft
AED 6,200,000
1,426 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
Michael Wilson
+1 listings
Bespoke Interior Finishing | Elegant Private Villa
Villas Ready The Residences
Al Barari 5 17,866 sqft
AED 95,000,000
5,317 AED/sqft
Savills Dubai
Alec Smith
Newly Handed-Ov| Greenery Community| Luxury Living
Townhouses Ready Ixora
Al Barari 4 4,900 sqft
AED 7,600,000
1,551 AED/sqft
Master Homes Properties
Yasin Turibamwe
Ready to move in | Options Available | Middle Row
Villas Ready Ixora
Al Barari 4 1,941 sqft
AED 8,250,000
4,250 AED/sqft
Pangea Properties
Pouya Sarrafan
+2 listings
Vacant Pet Friendly Townhouse with a Private Pool
Villas Ready Ixora
Al Barari 4 1,940 sqft
AED 8,500,000
4,381 AED/sqft
Savills Dubai
Marcia Jackson Smith
+4 listings
4 Bedrooms | Luxury Villa | Multiple Options
Villas Ready Ixora
Al Barari 4 1,934 sqft
AED 8,250,000
4,266 AED/sqft
Benco Real Estate(Branch)
Simon Colin Mobley
+1 listings
Prime Residential Plot | Fountain Drive, Al Barari
Plots Ready
Al Barari Studio 32,595 sqft
AED 70,000,000
2,148 AED/sqft
Tlott Properties
Matthew Miller
**Prime Location | Private Pool | Modern Villa**
Villas Ready Chorisia I
Al Barari 5 4,757 sqft
AED 15,450,000
3,248 AED/sqft
Luxury Residences Real Es...
Tyrese Kandler
+1 listings
4BR + Maid's | Single Row| Corner Unit| Value Edge
Townhouses Ready Ixora
Al Barari 4 4,940 sqft
AED 10,450,000
2,115 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Muhammad Dawood
+2 listings
Keys in Hand | Move In Ready | Vacant On Transfer
Villas Ready Ixora
Al Barari 4 1,940 sqft
AED 8,350,000
4,304 AED/sqft
Dacha Real Estate
Lidia Marino
+1 listings
Phase 2| Vacant on Transfer| A Type
Townhouses Ready Ixora
Al Barari 4 4,791 sqft
AED 8,250,000
1,722 AED/sqft
Strada Real Estate
Aidan Wishart
Fully Upgraded | Bespoke Finish | Large Plot
Villas Ready The Residences
Al Barari 6 14,727 sqft
AED 89,950,000
6,108 AED/sqft
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
Luca Cappalonga
Entire Floor | Renovation Option | Unique
Apartments Ready Ashjar
Al Barari 4 6,876 sqft
AED 17,500,000
2,545 AED/sqft
White & Co
Dean Bratley
Ready to move in | Second Row | Multiple Options
Villas Ready Ixora
Al Barari 4 4,950 sqft
AED 7,890,000
1,594 AED/sqft
Tamani Properties
Yazan Bazir Bashi