Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Fully Upgraded | Park Backing | Open House
Villas Ready The Nest
Al Barari 5 10,486 sqft
AED 46,900,000
4,473 AED/sqft
Huspy Dubai
Mark Castley
Modern Living at The Cape | Investor Hotspot
Apartments Off-plan The Cape
Al Barari 1 1,211 sqft
AED 3,458,946
2,856 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Ivan Fedorov
+1 listings
High-Demand Investment | Beachfront Living
Apartments Off-plan The Cape
Al Barari 2 1,778 sqft
AED 5,013,706
2,821 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Ivan Fedorov
Nature-Inspired Luxury | Ideal Investment
Apartments Off-plan The Cape
Al Barari 3 2,419 sqft
AED 6,979,650
2,885 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Ivan Fedorov
+1 listings
Exclusive | One-of-One Signature Triplex Penthouse
Apartments Ready Seventh Heaven
Al Barari 4 16,406 sqft
AED 37,000,000
2,255 AED/sqft
Unique Properties
Alireza Hosseinian
+1 listings
Upgraded & Furnished Villa in Chorisia 2 - Corner Plot Direc...
Villas Ready Chorisia II
Al Barari 5 6,430 sqft
AED 21,249,000
3,305 AED/sqft
The Foundry Real Estate B...
Ashley Roman
Elegant 1st-Floor Sanctuary | 2-Bedroom Nature-Immersed Resi...
Apartments Off-plan The Cape
Al Barari 2 1,787 sqft
AED 5,101,666
2,855 AED/sqft
The Foundry Real Estate B...
Ashley Roman
The Crown of The Cape | Great Top-Floor 1-Bedroom Retreat |...
Apartments Off-plan The Cape
Al Barari 1 1,218 sqft
AED 3,703,458
3,040 AED/sqft
The Foundry Real Estate B...
Ashley Roman
Vacant on Transfer | 2 Bedroom | 3,202 SqFt.
Apartments Ready Ashjar
Al Barari 2 3,202 sqft
AED 7,800,000
2,436 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - JGE
Chloe Pepworth
Well Priced 5-Bedroom Semi-Detached Villa in Beautiful Al Ba...
Villas Ready Chorisia I
Al Barari 5 6,430 sqft
AED 15,849,000
2,465 AED/sqft
The Foundry Real Estate B...
Ashley Roman
Great 2nd-Floor Oasis | 2-Bedroom Sanctuary with Generous Te...
Apartments Off-plan The Cape
Al Barari 2 1,897 sqft
AED 5,444,433
2,870 AED/sqft
The Foundry Real Estate B...
Ashley Roman
+2 listings
Brilliant 4th-Floor Sanctuary | Exquisite 2-Bedroom Residenc...
Apartments Off-plan The Cape
Al Barari 2 1,834 sqft
AED 5,500,000
2,999 AED/sqft
The Foundry Real Estate B...
Ashley Roman
+1 listings
Exquisite 6th-Floor Corner Residence | 3-Bedroom Haven with...
Apartments Off-plan The Cape
Al Barari 3 2,778 sqft
AED 8,495,291
3,058 AED/sqft
The Foundry Real Estate B...
Ashley Roman
+1 listings
EXCLUSIVE - Perfectly Located Villa with Lagoon Views in Cho...
Villas Ready Chorisia II
Al Barari 5 6,430 sqft
AED 17,949,000
2,791 AED/sqft
The Foundry Real Estate B...
Ashley Roman
Sky-High Luxury | Private Pool | Al Barari Living
Villas Ready Ixora
Al Barari 4 1,940 sqft
AED 9,000,000
4,639 AED/sqft
Savills Dubai
Sarah Pirouz
Luxury Villa | Prime Location | Spacious Layout
Villas Ready The Residences
Al Barari 7 12,680 sqft
AED 45,000,000
3,549 AED/sqft
White & Co
Rebecca Reid
+1 listings
Exceptional Ground-Floor Oasis | Expansive 2-Bedroom Residen...
Apartments Off-plan The Cape
Al Barari 2 1,950 sqft
AED 6,060,350
3,108 AED/sqft
The Foundry Real Estate B...
Ashley Roman
Rare Ground Floor Oasis | 3-Bedroom Corner Residence with Pr...
Apartments Off-plan The Cape
Al Barari 3 2,614 sqft
AED 7,080,930
2,709 AED/sqft
The Foundry Real Estate B...
Ashley Roman
+2 listings
Amazing High-Floor Corner Residence | The Cape at Al Barari
Apartments Off-plan The Cape
Al Barari 2 2,183 sqft
AED 7,100,000
3,252 AED/sqft
The Foundry Real Estate B...
Ashley Roman
living in Barrari Green Community | Luxury Unit | High ROI
Apartments Off-plan The Cape
Al Barari 2 1,886 sqft
AED 5,565,000
2,951 AED/sqft
First & Top Real Estate
Imane Inezli
Handed Over | Front Row | Lagoon Views
Townhouses Ready Ixora
Al Barari 4 4,940 sqft
AED 10,500,000
2,125 AED/sqft
White & Co
Rebecca Reid
+2 listings
5 bed 8,500 Sq Ft | 10,750 Plot | Park Facing
Villas Ready The Nest
Al Barari 5 10,714 sqft
AED 50,000,000
4,667 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - The S...
Roberto Perez
Beautiful Ground-Floor 1-Bedroom Retreat | Private Yard & Te...
Apartments Off-plan The Cape
Al Barari 1 1,191 sqft
AED 3,416,969
2,869 AED/sqft
The Foundry Real Estate B...
Ashley Roman
Boutique 2nd-Floor Sanctuary | Expansive 1-Bedroom Residence...
Apartments Off-plan The Cape
Al Barari 1 1,211 sqft
AED 3,480,000
2,874 AED/sqft
The Foundry Real Estate B...
Ashley Roman
+1 listings
Luxury Apartment | Barrari Living | Prime Location | Investo...
Apartments Off-plan The Cape
Al Barari 2 1,897 sqft
AED 5,444,000
2,870 AED/sqft
First & Top Real Estate
Imane Inezli
+1 listings