Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Ready to Move | Brand New 4 Bedrooms
Villas Ready Ixora
Al Barari 4 4,940 sqft
AED 8,500,000
1,721 AED/sqft
Savills Dubai
Christopher Timoney
Fully Upgraded | Six Bedrooms | Furnished
Villas Ready The Nest
Al Barari 6 10,000 sqft
AED 49,999,999
5,000 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Priva...
Charlie King
Extended Corner Plot | Elevated | Huge Potential
Villas Ready The Residences
Al Barari 6 14,918 sqft
AED 60,000,000
4,022 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Priva...
Charlie King
Upgraded and Extended B Type | Huge plot
Villas Ready The Residences
Al Barari 6 17,000 sqft
AED 89,950,000
5,291 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Priva...
Charlie King
5 Bedroom | The Nest Al Barari | Luxury Property
Villas Ready The Nest
Al Barari 5 11,656 sqft
AED 50,000,000
4,290 AED/sqft
LuxuryProperty. com
Gulsana Kulubekova
Below Market | Brand New | Multiple options
Villas Ready Ixora
Al Barari 4 4,940 sqft
AED 7,500,000
1,518 AED/sqft
Imza Premium Properties
Tokhirbek Davronjon...
Spacious Villa I Green Community I Lowest Offer
Villas Ready Ixora
Al Barari 4 1,935 sqft
AED 7,000,000
3,617 AED/sqft
Aemetria Real Estate
Tamara Moskalova
Gated Villa | Large Plot | Wellness Pavilion
Villas Ready The Collection
Al Barari 4 14,500 sqft
AED 77,500,000
5,345 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Priva...
Charlie King
Al Barari Luxury Masterpiece | European Quality
Villas Ready The Nest
Al Barari 5 6,938 sqft
AED 46,900,000
6,760 AED/sqft
Bonaparte Real Estate
Jessica Sypen
+1 listings
Exclusive I Largest Estate in Dubai
Villas Ready The Reserve
Al Barari 7 53,836 sqft
AED 210,000,000
3,901 AED/sqft
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
Ingrid Carretero Diz
Rare to Market | Renovation Potential
Villas Ready The Nest
Al Barari 5 8,646 sqft
AED 26,950,000
3,117 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - JGE
Liam Storey
Amaia | Large Plot | Full Basement
Villas Ready The Collection
Al Barari 5 19,286 sqft
AED 145,000,000
7,518 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Priva...
Charlie King
Single Row I Fully Paid I Exclusive
Villas Ready Ixora
Al Barari 4 1,941 sqft
AED 8,490,000
4,375 AED/sqft
Superior and Serendipity...
Xiaorong Lan
+4 listings
Large Family Villa | 7 Bedrooms | With Rooftop | Private Poo...
Villas Ready The Residences
Al Barari 7 10,406 sqft
AED 44,888,888
4,314 AED/sqft
Damini Real Estate
Lola Damini
+1 listings
The Maximalist Masterpiece | Bespoke 7-Bedroom Corner Villa...
Villas Ready The Residences
Al Barari 7 12,680 sqft
AED 44,888,888
3,540 AED/sqft
The Foundry Real Estate B...
Ashley Roman
+1 listings
Designed for Comfort and Elegance
Villas Ready Ixora
Al Barari 4 1,940 sqft
AED 7,500,000
3,866 AED/sqft
Black Brick Property
Dominic Peter Shabbo
+2 listings
3 Bedrooms | Rare To Market | 3,898 Sq. Ft
Apartments Ready Ashjar
Al Barari 3 3,898 sqft
AED 9,750,000
2,501 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - JGE
Chloe Pepworth
3 Bed + Maids | Community Views | Private
Apartments Ready Ashjar
Al Barari 3 3,420 sqft
AED 10,900,000
3,187 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - JGE
Michael Kempton
Luxurious Lifestyle | Great Views | Trophy Residence
Penthouses Ready Seventh Heaven
Al Barari 4 16,406 sqft
AED 37,000,000
2,255 AED/sqft
Alhad Real Estate
BEATRIZ RODRIGUEZ
+1 listings
Contemporary | Green Living | Vibrant Community
Apartments Off-plan The Cape
Al Barari 3 2,420 sqft
AED 6,979,650
2,884 AED/sqft
Stage Properties
Silas Albert
+1 listings
Premium | Green Living | Modern 1 Bed
Apartments Off-plan The Cape
Al Barari 1 1,218 sqft
AED 3,749,575
3,078 AED/sqft
Stage Properties
Silas Albert
+2 listings
Upscale Living | Huge Terrace | Contemporary
Apartments Off-plan The Cape
Al Barari 2 2,122 sqft
AED 6,205,389
2,924 AED/sqft
Stage Properties
Silas Albert
VACANT ON TRANSFER | EXCLUSIVE AMENITIES
Apartments Ready Seventh Heaven
Al Barari 2 4,349 sqft
AED 6,250,000
1,437 AED/sqft
Stage Properties
Yolla Araji
+1 listings
Rare Standalone | Corner Unit | Largest Plot
Villas Ready Chorisia I
Al Barari 5 6,634 sqft
AED 16,950,000
2,555 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - JGE
Michael Kempton
Exclusive | 2 Bed | VOT | Upgraded Floors
Apartments Ready Ashjar
Al Barari 2 2,488 sqft
AED 6,750,000
2,713 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - JGE
Michael Kempton