Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Fully Upgraded | 3 Bed + Maids | Vacant
Apartments Ready Ashjar
Al Barari 3 3,427 sqft
AED 10,900,000
3,181 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - JGE
Michael Kempton
5 Bed + Maid | 6,357 Sq Ft | Best Price
Villas Ready Chorisia I
Al Barari 5 6,357 sqft
AED 14,950,000
2,352 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - JGE
Michael Kempton
+1 listings
Exclusive Luxury 4BR+M | Brand New | Rooftop Pool
Villas Ready Ixora
Al Barari 4 4,943 sqft
AED 7,550,000
1,527 AED/sqft
Stage Properties
Silas Albert
+4 listings
Front Row | Corner Plot | Best Location
Townhouses Ready Ixora
Al Barari 4 4,940 sqft
AED 10,500,000
2,125 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - JGE
Michael Kempton
+2 listings
Corner Unit Single Row | 4BR Villa | Lagoon View
Townhouses Ready Ixora
Al Barari 4 4,942 sqft
AED 10,500,000
2,125 AED/sqft
Stage Properties
Silas Albert
Luxury 5 Bdr Villa | Private Pool | Chorisia 1
Villas Ready Chorisia I
Al Barari 5 4,758 sqft
AED 15,990,000
3,361 AED/sqft
Stage Properties
Silas Albert
4 BR + M Villa | Private Rooftop Pool | Vacant
Townhouses Ready Ixora
Al Barari 4 1,935 sqft
AED 6,900,000
3,566 AED/sqft
Stage Properties
Silas Albert