| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Spacious Furnished Apartment | Prime Location | Near Mall of... | Al Barsha | 1 | 751 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,466 AED/sqft
|
Nine Village Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury and Modern | Exclusive Location | GCC | Al Barsha | 6 | 15,000 sqft |
AED 21,000,000
1,400 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
— |
|
|
AMAZING PROPERTY / PRIME LOCATION/CLOSE TO MALLS-MOE / METRO... | Al Barsha | 1 | 777 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,415 AED/sqft
|
Galaxy Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Triplex Townhouse Compound | Al Barsha | 11 | 43,365 sqft |
AED 90,000,000
2,075 AED/sqft
|
Gamma Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION \VACANT\NEAR EMIRETS MALL | Al Barsha | 1 | 777 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,415 AED/sqft
|
Nine Village Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Residential Land for Sale in Al Barsha 2 – Ideal Location |... | Al Barsha | Studio | 12,600 sqft |
AED 9,000,000
714 AED/sqft
|
Khalifa Saif
|
— |
|
|
Ideal Investment | Modern | Q4 2026 | Al Barsha | 2 | 1,878 sqft |
AED 4,304,440
2,292 AED/sqft
|
KENSINGTON FINEST PROPERT...
|
— |
|
|
With BALCONY | Near Mall Of Emirates/METRO | Prime Location | Al Barsha | 2 | 1,290 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,240 AED/sqft
|
Nine Village Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
MAS Barsha Residency I Palm & Burj Views I High ROI | Al Barsha | 2 | 1,590 sqft |
AED 4,024,354
2,531 AED/sqft
|
KENSINGTON FINEST PROPERT...
|
— |
|
|
3BR Apartment in Al Barsha First | Downtown View | Al Barsha | 3 | 2,185 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
2,060 AED/sqft
|
The Legacy Homes Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Stylish Apartment | Prime Location | Smart Living | Al Barsha | 2 | 1,577 sqft |
AED 3,262,119
2,069 AED/sqft
|
Orla Properties
|
— |
|
|
Modern Furnished Unit | Walk to MOE | Close to Metro | Al Barsha | 1 | 836 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,316 AED/sqft
|
Nine Village Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
READY SOON | LUXURIOUS MARRIOTT LIVING | 2BR+MAID+ LAUNDRY | Al Barsha | 2 | 1,941 sqft |
AED 3,332,000
1,717 AED/sqft
|
Daytona Life Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Elegant Home | Modern Living | Smart Investment Deal | Al Barsha | 1 | 948 sqft |
AED 2,079,626
2,194 AED/sqft
|
Orla Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern Residence | Prime Area | Perfect Investment | Al Barsha | 2 | 1,590 sqft |
AED 3,562,338
2,240 AED/sqft
|
Orla Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium 2BR Apartment | Spacious | Al Barsha 1 | Al Barsha | 2 | 1,550 sqft |
AED 3,350,322
2,161 AED/sqft
|
KENSINGTON FINEST PROPERT...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Al Barsha Freehold | 1BR | Al Barsha | 1 | 1,061 sqft |
AED 1,898,000
1,789 AED/sqft
|
Aristo Homes Realty
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 2-Bedroom Unit (180 Sq. M) in Brand New API Barsha... | Al Barsha | 2 | 1,941 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
1,803 AED/sqft
|
The Legacy Homes Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious 3 BHK Maid | Near to Metro Station | Al Barsha | 3 | 1,914 sqft |
AED 3,700,000
1,933 AED/sqft
|
The Legacy Homes Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Residence | Modern Interiors | Ideal Home | Al Barsha | 1 | 1,080 sqft |
AED 2,394,078
2,217 AED/sqft
|
Orla Properties
|
— |
|
|
Exceptional Deal | 1 BR Apartment | Central and Prestigious... | Al Barsha | 1 | 791 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,265 AED/sqft
|
One Link Estates Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Mas Barsha Residency | Al Barsha | 2 | 1,590 sqft |
AED 3,879,594
2,440 AED/sqft
|
Revi Realty
|
— |
|
|
Stylish Layout | Great Location | Ready by Q1 2026 | Al Barsha | 3 | 1,837 sqft |
AED 3,350,000
1,824 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 2BR | Palm & Burj Views | Q4 2026 | Al Barsha | 2 | 1,590 sqft |
AED 3,562,095
2,240 AED/sqft
|
KENSINGTON FINEST PROPERT...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Mas Barsha Residency | Al Barsha | 1 | 949 sqft |
AED 1,973,385
2,080 AED/sqft
|
Revi Realty
|
— |