| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Mas Barsha Residency | Al Barsha | 1 | 949 sqft |
AED 1,973,385
2,080 AED/sqft
|
Revi Realty
|
— |
|
|
CC Nationals Only | Luxurious 4-Master Villa with Pool & 2 K... | Al Barsha | 4 | 9,800 sqft |
AED 10,000,000
1,020 AED/sqft
|
Savvy Homes Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Mas Barsha Residency | Al Barsha | 1 | 944 sqft |
AED 2,072,303
2,194 AED/sqft
|
Revi Realty
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Mas Barsha Residency | Al Barsha | 1 | 1,022 sqft |
AED 2,125,666
2,080 AED/sqft
|
Revi Realty
|
— |
|
|
7 BR for Sale in Al Barsha || GCC National Only | Al Barsha | 7 | 15,000 sqft |
AED 16,000,000
1,067 AED/sqft
|
Paradise Oasis Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Mas Barsha Residency | Al Barsha | 1 | 1,022 sqft |
AED 2,125,666
2,080 AED/sqft
|
Revi Realty
|
— |
|
|
Mas Barsha Residency | Al Barsha | 2 | 1,570 sqft |
AED 3,338,482
2,126 AED/sqft
|
Revi Realty
|
— |
|
|
Mas Barsha Residency | Al Barsha | 1 | 1,057 sqft |
AED 2,265,163
2,143 AED/sqft
|
Revi Realty
|
— |
|
|
CONTEMPORARY MODERN DESIGN VILLA | Al Barsha | 6 | 14,000 sqft |
AED 23,000,000
1,643 AED/sqft
|
AL Khatal Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Ready To Move In 2 Months | 20/80 Payment Plan Available | H... | Al Barsha | 2 | 1,940 sqft |
AED 3,530,000
1,820 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
AED 3,332,000
1,718 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ready To Move In 2 Months | 20/80 Payment Plan Available | H... | Al Barsha | 2 | 1,457 sqft |
AED 2,927,000
2,009 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
AED 2,758,000
1,893 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Ready To Move In 2 Months | 20/80 Payment Plan Available | H... | Al Barsha | 2 | 1,941 sqft |
AED 3,580,000
1,844 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Amazing | Community View | Prime Location | Al Barsha | 1 | 839 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,371 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 6-Bed Villa | Al Barsha 2 | Vacant Now | Al Barsha | 6 | 2,328 sqft |
AED 13,500,000
5,799 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
— |
|
|
Whole Building | Rented | Premium location | Al Barsha | 1 | 13,681 sqft |
AED 65,000,000
4,751 AED/sqft
|
Unique Air Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Al Barsha Freehold | Handover soon | Spacious | 2BR+ maid l | Al Barsha | 2 | 1,550 sqft |
AED 2,949,000
1,903 AED/sqft
|
Aristo Homes Realty
|
— |
|
|
Elegant Design with Pool | Basement | Great Layout | Al Barsha | 5 | 17,106 sqft |
AED 15,500,000
906 AED/sqft
|
Dreamland Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Corner Independent Unit | GCC Only | Large 4Bed Plus Maid | Al Barsha | 4 | 9,800 sqft |
AED 10,000,000
1,020 AED/sqft
|
Visionary Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Stylish 2BR Apartment | Marriott Residences | Al Barsha | 2 | 1,360 sqft |
AED 2,850,000
2,096 AED/sqft
|
Homes & Beyond Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Bright and Spacious 2 BR | Near Mall of The Emirates | Ideal... | Al Barsha | 2 | 1,232 sqft |
AED 1,540,000
1,250 AED/sqft
|
Throne Properties
|
— |
|
|
GCC | Private Villa | Great Location | Easy access | Al Barsha | 5 | 12,000 sqft |
AED 11,000,000
917 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Local
|
— |
|
|
Full Building for Sale | Residential + Commercial | Al Barsh... | Al Barsha | 10 | 13,681 sqft |
AED 65,000,000
4,751 AED/sqft
|
Area Experts Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Corner 4BR Villa | Private Pool | GCC | Al Barsha | 4 | 9,800 sqft |
AED 10,000,000
1,020 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Local
|
+2 listings |