Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Whole Building | Rented | Premium location
Buildings Ready Al Barsha 1
Al Barsha 1 13,681 sqft
AED 65,000,000
4,751 AED/sqft
Unique Air Real Estate
Tojiddin Solikhov
Amazing | Community View | Prime Location
Apartments Ready Al Barsha 1
Al Barsha 1 839 sqft
AED 1,150,000
1,371 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Sharon Addo
Luxury 6-Bed Villa | Al Barsha 2 | Vacant Now
Villas Ready Al Barsha 2
Al Barsha 6 2,328 sqft
AED 13,500,000
5,799 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
Shahzad Anwar
Ready To Move In 2 Months | 20/80 Payment Plan Available | H...
Apartments Off-plan Al Barsha 1
Al Barsha 2 1,941 sqft
AED 3,580,000
1,844 AED/sqft
Ascentya Real Estate
Ahamed Seros
Apartments Off-plan Al Barsha 1
Al Barsha 2 1,457 sqft
AED 2,758,000
1,893 AED/sqft
Ascentya Real Estate
Ahamed Seros
Apartments Off-plan Al Barsha 1
Al Barsha 2 1,457 sqft
AED 2,927,000
2,009 AED/sqft
Ascentya Real Estate
Ahamed Seros
Apartments Off-plan Al Barsha 1
Al Barsha 2 1,940 sqft
AED 3,332,000
1,718 AED/sqft
Ascentya Real Estate
Ahamed Seros
+1 listings
Apartments Off-plan Al Barsha 1
Al Barsha 2 1,940 sqft
AED 3,530,000
1,820 AED/sqft
Ascentya Real Estate
Ahamed Seros
+1 listings
Mas Barsha Residency
Apartments Off-plan Al Barsha 1
Al Barsha 2 1,570 sqft
AED 3,338,482
2,126 AED/sqft
Revi Realty
Aliya Bethurkar
7 BR for Sale in Al Barsha || GCC National Only
Villas Ready Al Barsha 2
Al Barsha 7 15,000 sqft
AED 16,000,000
1,067 AED/sqft
Paradise Oasis Real Estat...
Fahima Samadi
Mas Barsha Residency
Apartments Off-plan Al Barsha 1
Al Barsha 1 1,022 sqft
AED 2,125,666
2,080 AED/sqft
Revi Realty
Aliya Bethurkar
Mas Barsha Residency
Apartments Off-plan Al Barsha 1
Al Barsha 1 1,057 sqft
AED 2,265,163
2,143 AED/sqft
Revi Realty
Aliya Bethurkar
CONTEMPORARY MODERN DESIGN VILLA
Villas Ready Al Barsha 2
Al Barsha 6 14,000 sqft
AED 23,000,000
1,643 AED/sqft
AL Khatal Real Estate
Shahid Muhammad
BEST PRICE 1 BEDROOM UNIT | FURNISHED | RENTED
Apartments Ready Al Barsha 1
Al Barsha 1 788 sqft
AED 1,050,000
1,332 AED/sqft
One Link Estates Real Est...
Basit Aziz
Mas Barsha Residency
Apartments Off-plan Al Barsha 1
Al Barsha 1 949 sqft
AED 1,973,385
2,080 AED/sqft
Revi Realty
Aliya Bethurkar
CC Nationals Only | Luxurious 4-Master Villa with Pool & 2 K...
Villas Ready Al Barsha 3
Al Barsha 4 9,800 sqft
AED 10,000,000
1,020 AED/sqft
Savvy Homes Real Estate
Marawan Abdelaziz
+2 listings
Mas Barsha Residency
Apartments Off-plan Al Barsha 1
Al Barsha 1 944 sqft
AED 2,072,303
2,194 AED/sqft
Revi Realty
Aliya Bethurkar
+1 listings
Mas Barsha Residency
Apartments Off-plan Al Barsha 1
Al Barsha 1 1,022 sqft
AED 2,125,666
2,080 AED/sqft
Revi Realty
Aliya Bethurkar
Mas Barsha Residency
Apartments Off-plan Al Barsha 1
Al Barsha 2 1,590 sqft
AED 3,879,594
2,440 AED/sqft
Revi Realty
Aliya Bethurkar
Stylish Layout | Great Location | Ready by Q1 2026
Apartments Off-plan Al Barsha 1
Al Barsha 3 1,837 sqft
AED 3,350,000
1,824 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Praveen Rawat
Luxury 2BR | Palm & Burj Views | Q4 2026
Apartments Off-plan Al Barsha 1
Al Barsha 2 1,590 sqft
AED 3,562,095
2,240 AED/sqft
KENSINGTON FINEST PROPERT...
Lukas Riegel
+1 listings
Exceptional Deal | 1 BR Apartment | Central and Prestigious...
Apartments Ready Al Barsha 1
Al Barsha 1 791 sqft
AED 1,000,000
1,265 AED/sqft
One Link Estates Real Est...
Syed Ali Imran
Spacious 3 BHK Maid | Near to Metro Station
Apartments Off-plan Al Barsha 1
Al Barsha 3 1,914 sqft
AED 3,700,000
1,933 AED/sqft
The Legacy Homes Real Est...
Kritika Rao
Luxury Residence | Modern Interiors | Ideal Home
Apartments Off-plan Al Barsha 1
Al Barsha 1 1,080 sqft
AED 2,394,078
2,217 AED/sqft
Orla Properties
Sofiya Afanasyev
Spacious Layout | Al Barsha Freehold | 1BR
Apartments Off-plan Al Barsha 1
Al Barsha 1 1,061 sqft
AED 1,898,000
1,789 AED/sqft
Aristo Homes Realty
Poorab Hirani