| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Whole Building | Rented | Premium location | Al Barsha | 1 | 13,681 sqft |
AED 65,000,000
4,751 AED/sqft
|
Unique Air Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Amazing | Community View | Prime Location | Al Barsha | 1 | 839 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,371 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 6-Bed Villa | Al Barsha 2 | Vacant Now | Al Barsha | 6 | 2,328 sqft |
AED 13,500,000
5,799 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
— |
|
|
Ready To Move In 2 Months | 20/80 Payment Plan Available | H... | Al Barsha | 2 | 1,941 sqft |
AED 3,580,000
1,844 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Ready To Move In 2 Months | 20/80 Payment Plan Available | H... | Al Barsha | 2 | 1,457 sqft |
AED 2,758,000
1,893 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
AED 2,927,000
2,009 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Ready To Move In 2 Months | 20/80 Payment Plan Available | H... | Al Barsha | 2 | 1,940 sqft |
AED 3,332,000
1,718 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
AED 3,530,000
1,820 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Mas Barsha Residency | Al Barsha | 2 | 1,570 sqft |
AED 3,338,482
2,126 AED/sqft
|
Revi Realty
|
— |
|
|
7 BR for Sale in Al Barsha || GCC National Only | Al Barsha | 7 | 15,000 sqft |
AED 16,000,000
1,067 AED/sqft
|
Paradise Oasis Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Mas Barsha Residency | Al Barsha | 1 | 1,022 sqft |
AED 2,125,666
2,080 AED/sqft
|
Revi Realty
|
— |
|
|
Mas Barsha Residency | Al Barsha | 1 | 1,057 sqft |
AED 2,265,163
2,143 AED/sqft
|
Revi Realty
|
— |
|
|
CONTEMPORARY MODERN DESIGN VILLA | Al Barsha | 6 | 14,000 sqft |
AED 23,000,000
1,643 AED/sqft
|
AL Khatal Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
BEST PRICE 1 BEDROOM UNIT | FURNISHED | RENTED | Al Barsha | 1 | 788 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,332 AED/sqft
|
One Link Estates Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Mas Barsha Residency | Al Barsha | 1 | 949 sqft |
AED 1,973,385
2,080 AED/sqft
|
Revi Realty
|
— |
|
|
CC Nationals Only | Luxurious 4-Master Villa with Pool & 2 K... | Al Barsha | 4 | 9,800 sqft |
AED 10,000,000
1,020 AED/sqft
|
Savvy Homes Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Mas Barsha Residency | Al Barsha | 1 | 944 sqft |
AED 2,072,303
2,194 AED/sqft
|
Revi Realty
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Mas Barsha Residency | Al Barsha | 1 | 1,022 sqft |
AED 2,125,666
2,080 AED/sqft
|
Revi Realty
|
— |
|
|
Mas Barsha Residency | Al Barsha | 2 | 1,590 sqft |
AED 3,879,594
2,440 AED/sqft
|
Revi Realty
|
— |
|
|
Stylish Layout | Great Location | Ready by Q1 2026 | Al Barsha | 3 | 1,837 sqft |
AED 3,350,000
1,824 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 2BR | Palm & Burj Views | Q4 2026 | Al Barsha | 2 | 1,590 sqft |
AED 3,562,095
2,240 AED/sqft
|
KENSINGTON FINEST PROPERT...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exceptional Deal | 1 BR Apartment | Central and Prestigious... | Al Barsha | 1 | 791 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,265 AED/sqft
|
One Link Estates Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 3 BHK Maid | Near to Metro Station | Al Barsha | 3 | 1,914 sqft |
AED 3,700,000
1,933 AED/sqft
|
The Legacy Homes Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Residence | Modern Interiors | Ideal Home | Al Barsha | 1 | 1,080 sqft |
AED 2,394,078
2,217 AED/sqft
|
Orla Properties
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Al Barsha Freehold | 1BR | Al Barsha | 1 | 1,061 sqft |
AED 1,898,000
1,789 AED/sqft
|
Aristo Homes Realty
|
— |