| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Luxury | Prime Location | High ROI | Best Deal | Al Furjan | 1 | 644 sqft |
AED 970,000
1,506 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,406 sqft |
AED 1,938,000
1,378 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR || OPEN VIEW || 2+ MAIDS | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,195 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
1,632 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Bellow market price/0%Comission /High Rental Demand/ | Al Furjan | 1 | 645 sqft |
AED 885,000
1,372 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,294 sqft |
AED 1,731,300
1,338 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,160 sqft |
AED 1,725,500
1,487 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
AED 1,727,200
1,489 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Unbeatable Price| World-Class Amenities |Flexible Payment Pl... | Al Furjan | 1 | 836 sqft |
AED 1,199,999
1,435 AED/sqft
|
T W R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
3 Bed + Maid and Laundry | Closed Kitchen | 40/60 PP | Near... | Al Furjan | 3 | 2,343 sqft |
AED 2,950,000
1,259 AED/sqft
|
Nara Properties
|
— |
|
|
Refined 1BR+ Maid's room | Resort-Style Living| Al Furjan | Al Furjan | 1 | 1,051 sqft |
AED 2,291,542
2,180 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
— |
|
|
Easy Payment Plan | Q4 2027| Prime Location | High ROI | Al Furjan | 1 | 836 sqft |
AED 1,330,000
1,592 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Q4 2027| Luxury Lifestyle |Easy Payment Plan |Prime Location... | Al Furjan | 1 | 870 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,552 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Handover 2027 |50/50 Plan | No Commission | Al Furjan | 1 | 644 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,552 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Al Furjan | Studio | 342 sqft |
AED 542,300
1,586 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Lowest Price | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | Al Furjan | 1 | 645 sqft |
AED 897,600
1,392 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location | Al Furjan | 1 | 692 sqft |
AED 1,086,300
1,570 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Al Furjan | 1 | 695 sqft |
AED 1,009,800
1,453 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Limited Units | 30/70 Easy Plan| | Prime Location | Al Furjan | 1 | 683 sqft |
AED 1,099,999
1,611 AED/sqft
|
T W R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Resale 2 bed Unit | Motivated seller | Smart Living Features | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,357 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,547 AED/sqft
|
T W R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High ROI |prime location | Smart Home | Al Furjan | 1 | 595 sqft |
AED 990,000
1,665 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,160 sqft |
AED 1,726,350
1,488 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Easy Payment Plan | Luxury Lifestyle | Invest Now | Al Furjan | 1 | 644 sqft |
AED 889,100
1,381 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,108 sqft |
AED 1,416,950
1,279 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,413 sqft |
AED 1,886,000
1,335 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Full Cash Deal | Prime Location | Iconic Structure | Al Furjan | 1 | 695 sqft |
AED 1,007,250
1,449 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |