| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
PRIME LOCATION | COMMUNITY LIVING | Fully Furnished | High Q... | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,494 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,674 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Luxury | Prime Location | High ROI | Best Deal | Al Furjan | 1 | 647 sqft |
AED 899,000
1,389 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
2 Bed Italian High Quality | 5 Min To Metro Station | 5 Min... | Al Furjan | 2 | 972 sqft |
AED 1,640,000
1,687 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Just Steps From Metro Station | 3 Bed + Maid | Very High Des... | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,769 sqft |
AED 2,565,000
1,450 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury | Prime Location | High ROI | Best Deal | Al Furjan | Studio | 483 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,242 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury | Prime Location | High ROI | Best Deal | Al Furjan | Studio | 334 sqft |
AED 580,000
1,738 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Luxury | Prime Location | High ROI | Best Deal | Al Furjan | Studio | 327 sqft |
AED 523,000
1,601 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
NO COMISSION GERMAN KITCHEN APPLIANCES 2BEDROOM WITH MAID RO... | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,229 sqft |
AED 1,781,770
1,450 AED/sqft
|
Taher Bin Naiser Real Est...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
NO COMISSION GERMAN KITCHEN APPLIANCES 3 BEDROOM WITH MAID P... | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,697 sqft |
AED 2,545,716
1,500 AED/sqft
|
Taher Bin Naiser Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
RESALE | NEAR METRO | 20/80 PAYMENT PLAN | HANDOVER 2026 | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,305 sqft |
AED 1,724,996
1,322 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
— |
|
|
HIGH ROI | LUXURY STUDIO | FULLY FURNISHED | Al Furjan | Studio | 468 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,816 AED/sqft
|
Kotto Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
LUXURIOUS 2BR FLAT || FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN || PRIME LOCATIO... | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,104 sqft |
AED 1,530,000
1,386 AED/sqft
|
Abdulla Alsaffar Real Est...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal: Low-Priced Studio in Al Furjan – Chiller Free & Fr... | Al Furjan | Studio | 348 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,722 AED/sqft
|
Aghosh Properties
|
— |
|
|
COMMUNITY CORNER VIEW | HIGH ROI | INVESTORS DEAL | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,600 sqft |
AED 2,811,458
1,757 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,375 sqft |
AED 2,044,845
1,487 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Discount Limited Offer | 2 Bed + Closed Kitchen All Rooms En... | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,375 sqft |
AED 2,065,500
1,502 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
10-YEAR GOLDEN VISA | NEAR METRO | NEAR HANDOVER | LUXURY 3B... | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,662 sqft |
AED 1,935,000
1,165 AED/sqft
|
Aghosh Properties
|
— |
|
|
HIGH ROI | INVESTORS DEAL | COMMUNITY CORNER VIEW | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,528 sqft |
AED 2,579,743
1,688 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
— |
|
|
BRAND NEW ll NEXT TO METRO ll HIGH RISE | Al Furjan | 2 | 922 sqft |
AED 1,549,999
1,681 AED/sqft
|
Hills And Bay Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
COMMUNITY LIVING | Fully Furnished | High Quality | Al Furjan | Studio | 385 sqft |
AED 670,000
1,742 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3 Bed + Maid | Just Steps From Metro Station | Freehold Smar... | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,604 sqft |
AED 2,716,000
1,693 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Chiller Free | Limited Units | Low Service charges | High RO... | Al Furjan | Studio | 351 sqft |
AED 570,000
1,625 AED/sqft
|
Aghosh Properties
|
— |
|
|
Just Steps From Metro Station | 2 Bed Huge Size | Very High... | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,368 sqft |
AED 2,168,000
1,585 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Hot Deal in Al Furjan | 40-60 Payment plan | Just... | Al Furjan | 1 | 692 sqft |
AED 813,000
1,174 AED/sqft
|
Aghosh Properties
|
— |
|
|
Just Steps From Metro Station | Freehold Smart Homes | Attra... | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,137 sqft |
AED 1,854,000
1,631 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
+3 listings |