| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
LUXURIOUS_15% DISCOUNT _PAYMENT 30/70 _FURNISHED_MORTGAGE | Al Furjan | 1 | 1,122 sqft |
AED 1,467,000
1,307 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
SPECIOUS 1BR APARTMENT || FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN || AL FURJAN... | Al Furjan | 1 | 644 sqft |
AED 1,040,000
1,615 AED/sqft
|
Abdulla Alsaffar Real Est...
|
+17 listings |
|
|
Invester Deal | Fully Furnished | Prime Location | Al Furjan | 1 | 731 sqft |
AED 952,000
1,302 AED/sqft
|
Royal Place Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2 Bed Italian High Quality | 5 Min To Metro Station | 5 Min... | Al Furjan | 2 | 982 sqft |
AED 1,620,000
1,650 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Unfurnished | Low Floor | Near Metro | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,189 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,262 AED/sqft
|
DRE Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Al Furjan | 1 | 907 sqft |
AED 1,665,653
1,836 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
CHILLER FREE BUILDING || LUXURIOUS 1BR FLAT || FLEXIBLE PAYM... | Al Furjan | 1 | 650 sqft |
AED 965,000
1,485 AED/sqft
|
Abdulla Alsaffar Real Est...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
VASTU-COMPLIANT LUXURY | TRANQUIL GREEN COMMUNITY | Al Furjan | 1 | 792 sqft |
AED 1,330,000
1,680 AED/sqft
|
I N D Global Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Smart home | Quality Living | Fitted | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,857 sqft |
AED 2,738,588
1,475 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
2 Bed+ Maid Or Study Italian High Quality | 5 Min To Metro S... | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,173 sqft |
AED 1,880,000
1,603 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Luxury | Prime Location | High ROI | Best Deal | Al Furjan | Studio | 327 sqft |
AED 523,000
1,601 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
RESALE | WITH STUDY | HIGH FLOOR | FULLY FURNISHED | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,494 sqft |
AED 1,899,888
1,272 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
— |
|
|
1 Bed Italian High Quality | 5 Min To Metro Station | 5 Min... | Al Furjan | 1 | 682 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,760 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
2 Bed Italian High Quality | 5 Min To Metro Station | 5 Min... | Al Furjan | 2 | 972 sqft |
AED 1,620,000
1,667 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
50/50 Plan | Handover 2027 | No Commission | Al Furjan | Studio | 334 sqft |
AED 520,000
1,557 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
BRAND NEW | MOVE IN NOW | CORNER UNIT | Al Furjan | 4 | 2,225 sqft |
AED 4,250,000
1,910 AED/sqft
|
Wakerley & Ellis Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
1 Bed Italian High Quality | 5 Min To Metro Station | 5 Min... | Al Furjan | 1 | 683 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,757 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
3BR+Maid Azizi Ameer | Metro at Your Doorstep | Invest with... | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,640 sqft |
AED 2,298,000
1,401 AED/sqft
|
Aghosh Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Luxury | Prime Location | Best Deal | Al Furjan | Studio | 335 sqft |
AED 515,000
1,539 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Post Handover PP | Furnished | Q2 2028 | Al Furjan | 1 | 836 sqft |
AED 1,211,622
1,449 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Swap Re...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Just Steps From Metro Station | 2 Bed + Maid Closed Kitchen... | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,294 sqft |
AED 2,033,000
1,571 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
High ROI |prime location | Smart Home | Al Furjan | Studio | 365 sqft |
AED 784,000
2,148 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
AED 520,000
1,592 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Flexible Payment Plan / Prime Location / Iconic Architecture | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,600 sqft |
AED 2,249,166
1,406 AED/sqft
|
Trustin Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished 1BR Apartment | Azizi Amir Al Furjan | Balcony wit... | Al Furjan | 1 | 853 sqft |
AED 1,372,000
1,608 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |