| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Limited Offer | 15% Discount | Walk to Metro | Pool View | F... | Al Furjan | 1 | 645 sqft |
AED 890,000
1,380 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION | COMMUNITY LIVING | Fully Furnished | High Q... | Al Furjan | Studio | 365 sqft |
AED 708,300
1,939 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Discounted 10% Cash Deal | Studio Below Market Price | Limit... | Al Furjan | Studio | 327 sqft |
AED 523,800
1,604 AED/sqft
|
Well Off Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Modern Vibe | Dubai Living | Urban Escape | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,494 sqft |
AED 2,348,000
1,572 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
BOUTIQUE DESIGN_PAY ONLY 30%_LIVE LUXURY LIFE_VASTU | Al Furjan | 1 | 800 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,438 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Premium Product - Chiller Free - Next to Metro - Easy Paymen... | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,293 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,547 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Al Furjan | 1 | 1,093 sqft |
AED 1,193,918
1,092 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
NEAR METRO | 10% D. P | CLOSE TO SHEIKH ZAYED ROAD | FREEHOL... | Al Furjan | 1 | 647 sqft |
AED 936,350
1,447 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
20/80 PAYMENT PLAN | ALMOST READY | NEAR METRO | Al Furjan | 1 | 758 sqft |
AED 1,181,000
1,558 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Bright Spaces | Connected Living | Chill Zone | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,160 sqft |
AED 1,891,000
1,630 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ready Units Are for Buyers. Off-Plan Is for Winners | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,294 sqft |
AED 2,030,000
1,569 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
10% Discount | Zero Commission | Soon Hand over | 10% Down P... | Al Furjan | 1 | 753 sqft |
AED 1,242,600
1,650 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
5 Min to Metro station | Furnished | Flexible Payment Plan | Al Furjan | 1 | 606 sqft |
AED 980,000
1,617 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Dream Living | Trendy Area | Fresh Energy | Al Furjan | Studio | 365 sqft |
AED 662,000
1,812 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Comfort Living | Secure Area | Growing Community | Al Furjan | 1 | 965 sqft |
AED 1,243,000
1,288 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury | Prime Location | High ROI | Best Deal | Al Furjan | Studio | 327 sqft |
AED 520,000
1,592 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Next to Metro | Book with 3% EOI | Azizi Ameer Al Furjan | I... | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,277 sqft |
AED 1,498,500
1,173 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Family Friendly -Flexible Payment plan - Near Metro | Al Furjan | 1 | 840 sqft |
AED 1,154,000
1,374 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
10% D. P || AL FURJAN || 3 SCHOOLS || GATED || GREEN COMMMUN... | Al Furjan | 1 | 753 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,328 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Discount Limited Offer | 2 Bed + Closed Kitchen All Rooms En... | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,293 sqft |
AED 1,945,500
1,505 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Dream Living | Trendy Area | Fresh Energy | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,160 sqft |
AED 1,893,000
1,631 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Al Furjan || Next to Metro & Schools || Swimming Pools & Fit... | Al Furjan | Studio | 647 sqft |
AED 773,000
1,195 AED/sqft
|
Deal Point Properties
|
— |
|
|
DIRECT ON METRO | STRONG ROI | POOL VIEW | SMART HOME | BEST... | Al Furjan | 1 | 733 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,637 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern Studio | High-Demand Unit | Metro-View Apartment | Al Furjan | Studio | 351 sqft |
AED 663,000
1,889 AED/sqft
|
Blue Shark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
AED 1,243,000
1,288 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
— |