| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Community View / Flexible Payment Plan / Full Cash Deal | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,357 sqft |
AED 1,828,276
1,347 AED/sqft
|
Trustin Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Next to Metro | Pre-Launch Offer | Azizi Ameer, Al Furjan |... | Al Furjan | 1 | 837 sqft |
AED 1,210,000
1,445 AED/sqft
|
Aghosh Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium 2BR Apartment | Al Furjan | High ROI | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,829 sqft |
AED 2,438,394
1,333 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Near to METRO/HIGH ROI/PRIME LOCATION | Al Furjan | 1 | 800 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,751 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1 BR I Modern Living I High-End Amenities | Al Furjan | 1 | 576 sqft |
AED 1,003,000
1,741 AED/sqft
|
Blue Shark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Large Layout | Payment Plan | Al Furjan | Studio | 358 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,955 AED/sqft
|
Bliss Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Bright Spaces | Connected Living | Chill Zone | Al Furjan | 1 | 606 sqft |
AED 1,087,000
1,793 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
3BR Apartment | Furnished | Balcony & Pool | Downtown Skylin... | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,608 sqft |
AED 2,388,500
1,485 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
FAMILY COMMUNITY_PAY ONLY30%_LIVE LUXURY LIFE_ VASTU | Al Furjan | 1 | 800 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,563 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Handover Soon-Easy mortgage-Pay Only 25%-5%Booking | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,251 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,319 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
NEAR METRO | HIGH RENTAL | EASY ACCESS | LIMITED | SMART INV... | Al Furjan | 1 | 696 sqft |
AED 1,090,000
1,566 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
10% DISC || AL FURJAN || 1 MIN TO METRO || CLOSE TO SHEIKH Z... | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,368 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,096 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
ORVESSA RESIDENCES AL FURJAN DUBAI | Al Furjan | 1 | 769 sqft |
AED 1,399,389
1,820 AED/sqft
|
Zephyr Homes for Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
CASH OFFER I LOWEST PRICE I Close to Metro | Al Furjan | 3 | 2,194 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
1,185 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1BR NEAR METRO /HIGH ROI/PRIME LOCATION | Al Furjan | 1 | 1,122 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,515 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
READY SOON || NEAR METRO || FULLY FURNISHED || SMART HOME ||... | Al Furjan | 1 | 808 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,671 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Modern Design | Capital Appreciation | Lowes... | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,160 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,724 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Elevate Lifestyle | Quality Living | Smart Home | Al Furjan | 1 | 965 sqft |
AED 1,481,736
1,535 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Ready In 7 Months Only | Payment Plan 30/70 | High Quality D... | Al Furjan | 1 | 757 sqft |
AED 1,183,652
1,564 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Discount Limited Offer | 3 Bed + Closed Kitchen All Rooms En... | Al Furjan | 3 | 2,034 sqft |
AED 3,058,500
1,504 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR MULTIPLE OPTIONS | 30/70PP | OFFERS | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,493 sqft |
AED 2,100,150
1,406 AED/sqft
|
EVOQ Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Bright Spaces | Connected Living | Chill Zone | Al Furjan | 1 | 965 sqft |
AED 1,243,000
1,288 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Discount Limited Offer | 2 Bed + Maid + Closed Kitchen All R... | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,455 sqft |
AED 2,182,500
1,500 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Prime Location | High Quality | Trusted De... | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,143 sqft |
AED 1,680,000
1,469 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
VILLA VIEW / NEAR METRO / MORTGAGE ALLOWED / HIGH ROI | Al Furjan | 1 | 806 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,489 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |