| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Luxurious 1BR I Spacious Apartments I Prime Location | Al Furjan | 1 | 1,125 sqft |
AED 1,172,000
1,042 AED/sqft
|
Blue Shark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
10% Down Payment | | Prime Location | Handover 2026 | High R... | Al Furjan | Studio | 385 sqft |
AED 618,000
1,607 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Golden visa | Steps to the Metro | Soon hand over | 12% ROI... | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,104 sqft |
AED 1,574,150
1,426 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury Mid-Rise | LivingPrime Location | Near Metro | Al Furjan | Studio | 469 sqft |
AED 626,000
1,335 AED/sqft
|
Hampstead Homes Real Esta...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury Mid-Rise | LivingPrime Location | Near Metro | Al Furjan | Studio | 335 sqft |
AED 590,000
1,761 AED/sqft
|
Hampstead Homes Real Esta...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
10% D. P | 1 MIN TO METRO | AL FURJAN | CLOSE TO SHEIKH ZAYE... | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,406 sqft |
AED 1,800,600
1,281 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
OPPORTUNITY KNOCKS ONCE _ GRAB IT BEFORE GONE _1BR | Al Furjan | 1 | 819 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,709 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Dream Living | Trendy Area | Fresh Energy | Al Furjan | Studio | 461 sqft |
AED 692,000
1,500 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Ready In 7 Months Only | Payment Plan 30/70 | High Quality D... | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,123 sqft |
AED 1,701,039
1,515 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Close to Ibn Battuta Mall & Schools || 10 Mins. to Dubai Med... | Al Furjan | 1 | 694 sqft |
AED 1,119,000
1,612 AED/sqft
|
Deal Point Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
10% DISCOUNT-1% Monthly-Near Metro - HIGH END FINISHING | Al Furjan | 1 | 595 sqft |
AED 990,000
1,664 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Family Friendly -Flexible Payment plan - Near Metro | Al Furjan | 1 | 1,219 sqft |
AED 1,472,321
1,208 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investment Deal| Zero Commission| Premium Lifestyle | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,107 sqft |
AED 1,530,000
1,382 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury | Prime Location | High ROI | Best Deal | Al Furjan | 1 | 644 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,552 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
ORVESSA RESIDENCES AL FURJAN DUBAI | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,600 sqft |
AED 2,811,458
1,757 AED/sqft
|
Zephyr Homes for Real Est...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
3 Bed +Maid Or Office | Ready In 7 Months Only | Payment Pla... | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,740 sqft |
AED 2,413,809
1,387 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Boutique Luxury European-Inspired Living in Al Furjan | Spac... | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,199 sqft |
AED 1,679,300
1,401 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3bhk + Maid | Gated community |Near Metro | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,807 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
1,439 AED/sqft
|
Ideal Shelters Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Avenue Residences 7 | Elegant 1BR Apartment | Al Furjan | 1 | 1,024 sqft |
AED 1,596,697
1,559 AED/sqft
|
Artha Realty
|
— |
|
|
AFFORDABLE STUDIO UNIT IN PRIME LOCATION | Al Furjan | Studio | 334 sqft |
AED 587,000
1,756 AED/sqft
|
Aldahr Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
2 MINS TO METRO_ 12% MINIMUM ROI _3BHK+MAID ROOM _LOWEST PRI... | Al Furjan | 3 | 2,033 sqft |
AED 2,882,000
1,418 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1%MONTHLY | NEAR METRO |Q1 2027 Handover | Iconic Architectu... | Al Furjan | 1 | 651 sqft |
AED 990,000
1,521 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Large 2BR | Closed Kitchen | Open House 14 Mar. | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,219 sqft |
AED 1,730,699
1,420 AED/sqft
|
Artha Realty
|
— |
|
|
Azizi Sikander | Premium 2 BHK | Steal Deal | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,104 sqft |
AED 1,657,000
1,501 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
3MIN TO METRO - 10 % DISCOUNT - HIGH END FINISHING | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,161 sqft |
AED 1,577,000
1,358 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |