| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Luxury Fully Furnished Studio with Spacious Terrace for Sale... | Al Furjan | Studio | 840 sqft |
AED 649,999
774 AED/sqft
|
Royal Springs Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Next To Metro | Prime View | Handover Q3 2026 | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,317 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,405 AED/sqft
|
ANW Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Bright Spaces | Connected Living | Chill Zone | Al Furjan | 1 | 965 sqft |
AED 1,243,000
1,288 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
VASTU _ SPACIOUS _ NEAR METRO _ LIVE LUXURY LIFE | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,357 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,473 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION/HIGH ROI/FLEXIBLE PP | Al Furjan | 1 | 1,122 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,515 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
EID OFFER _ 30|70 FLEXIBLE PAYMENT P_LUXURY_CASH | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,529 sqft |
AED 1,946,500
1,273 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Next-Gen Home | Lifestyle Hub | Urban Flow | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,160 sqft |
AED 1,892,000
1,630 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
BRANDED RESIDENCES | FULLY FURNISHED | HIGH ROI | Al Furjan | 1 | 781 sqft |
AED 1,025,000
1,312 AED/sqft
|
I N D Global Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
0.5% PER MONTH PLAN - 30% POST HAND OVER PLAN - CLOSE TO MET... | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,380 sqft |
AED 2,342,000
1,697 AED/sqft
|
Bricklink Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Bright Spaces | Connected Living | Chill Zone | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,186 sqft |
AED 2,141,000
1,805 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern Vibe | Dubai Living | Urban Escape | Al Furjan | Studio | 365 sqft |
AED 660,000
1,807 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
LUXURY FINISHING || CLOSE TO METRO || AL FURJAN | Al Furjan | 1 | 889 sqft |
AED 1,456,521
1,638 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious Apartment | Seamless Connectivity | High ROI | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,160 sqft |
AED 2,024,000
1,744 AED/sqft
|
Ideal Realtor Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
FLEIXBLE PP/HIGH ROI/PRIME LOCATION | Al Furjan | 1 | 800 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,751 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
VILLA VIEW / NEAR METRO / MORTGAGE ALLOWED / HIGH ROI | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,608 sqft |
AED 2,570,000
1,598 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Stylish Interior & Modern Finishes | Semi-Furnished | Al Furjan | 1 | 694 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,513 AED/sqft
|
M T S Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern Vibe | Dubai Living | Urban Escape | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,160 sqft |
AED 1,891,000
1,630 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
AED 1,889,000
1,628 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern Vibe | Dubai Living | Urban Escape | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,494 sqft |
AED 2,348,000
1,572 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
LIVE LUXURY LIFE _ VASTU _ SPACIOUS _ NEAR METRO | Al Furjan | 1 | 800 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,501 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE UNIT | HANDOVER SOON I RESALE | BRAND NEW | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,527 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
1,277 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Modern Design | Capital Appreciation | Lowes... | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,494 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,673 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Next to Metro | Book with 3% EOI | Azizi Ameer Al Furjan | I... | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,710 sqft |
AED 1,943,600
1,137 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
GET NOW AT 2.1M ONLYY NOT MORE!!_VASTU!_ASK DETAIL | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,697 sqft |
AED 2,440,000
1,438 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Handover Soon | Community View | SpaciouS | Al Furjan | 3 | 2,106 sqft |
AED 2,651,150
1,259 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |