| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Walk to Metro | High ROI Potential | Smart Living | Limited... | Al Furjan | 1 | 693 sqft |
AED 991,000
1,430 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Dream Living | Trendy Area | Fresh Energy | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,186 sqft |
AED 2,137,000
1,802 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High-Floor Studio | Azizi Raffi | Spacious | Al Furjan | Studio | 461 sqft |
AED 824,000
1,786 AED/sqft
|
Aptc Capital Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Affordable Studio | Prime Location | Ready Soon | Al Furjan | Studio | 348 sqft |
AED 615,000
1,767 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Bright Spaces | Connected Living | Chill Zone | Al Furjan | 1 | 965 sqft |
AED 1,243,000
1,288 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
one look and see yourself living here just tell me | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,229 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,302 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
NEAR METRO | HANDOVER SOON | 10% EXPECTED ROI | LIMITED OFFE... | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,493 sqft |
AED 2,255,000
1,510 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ready to Move in | PHPP | Mortgage Available | Al Furjan | 1 | 674 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,929 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
— |
|
|
MIN TO METRO | 10% D. P | HIGH RENTAL | AL FURJAN | POOL VIE... | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,108 sqft |
AED 1,390,000
1,254 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Next-Gen Home | Lifestyle Hub | Urban Flow | Al Furjan | 1 | 965 sqft |
AED 1,243,000
1,288 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
VILLA VIEW | HIGH FLOOR | PREMIUM UNIT | Al Furjan | 1 | 730 sqft |
AED 1,199,950
1,645 AED/sqft
|
EVOQ Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
MORTGAGE BUYER_FULLY FURNISHED_VILLA VIEW_CHEAPEST PRICE IN... | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,600 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
1,656 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury Apartments | Near Metro | Vastu-compliant | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,877 sqft |
AED 2,818,500
1,502 AED/sqft
|
Nara Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
HIGH RETURNS | GREAT DEAL | COMMUNITY VIEW | Al Furjan | 1 | 800 sqft |
AED 1,435,690
1,795 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Easy Payment Plan | Luxury Lifestyle | Invest Now | Al Furjan | 1 | 645 sqft |
AED 898,450
1,393 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Ready Soon | Study Room | Fully Furnished | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,183 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,691 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Swap Re...
|
— |
|
|
Huge Layout | High ROI | Contemporary Style | Al Furjan | 1 | 777 sqft |
AED 917,150
1,180 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Car Inclusive Offer | Fully Furnished | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,535 sqft |
AED 2,212,000
1,441 AED/sqft
|
Creative Homes Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Discount Limited Offer | 3 Bed + Closed Kitchen All Rooms En... | Al Furjan | 3 | 2,034 sqft |
AED 3,109,475
1,529 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1BR Apartment | Orvessa Residences | Marina & Skyl... | Al Furjan | 1 | 730 sqft |
AED 1,088,000
1,491 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious 2BR | Corner Unit | Handover Q2 2027 | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,449 sqft |
AED 2,247,345
1,551 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Onyx 3
|
— |
|
|
15% DISC | NEAR METRO | AL FURJAN | HIGH RENTAL | POOL VIEW... | Al Furjan | Studio | 327 sqft |
AED 520,000
1,590 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Skyline Views | 2BR for sale in Dubai | Azizi Sikander Al Fu... | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,104 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,450 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Close to Metro | Selling at OP | Investor Deal | Al Furjan | 1 | 1,024 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,514 AED/sqft
|
Value Properties
|
— |
|
|
Limited Time Offer | Flexible Payment Plan | High Demand | L... | Al Furjan | 1 | 692 sqft |
AED 960,000
1,387 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |