| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
VILLA VIEW / NEAR METRO / MORTGAGE ALLOWED / HIGH ROI | Al Furjan | 1 | 1,146 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,047 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Demand | Limited Unit | High ROI | Prime Location | Don... | Al Furjan | 1 | 943 sqft |
AED 1,020,000
1,082 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premium Amenities | Fitted Kitchen | Modern Design | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,285 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,556 AED/sqft
|
Bluechip Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Ready In 7 Months Only | Payment Plan 30/70 | High Quality D... | Al Furjan | 1 | 757 sqft |
AED 1,179,105
1,558 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
CASH OFFER I Villa View I Close to Metro | Al Furjan | 2 | 982 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,426 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Great Investment I Flexible Payment Plan I High ROI | Al Furjan | 1 | 814 sqft |
AED 1,148,062
1,410 AED/sqft
|
Trustin Homes Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Bright Unit | Community View | Great Location | Al Furjan | 1 | 985 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,269 AED/sqft
|
DRE Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
READY TO MOVE IN ll NEXT TO METRO ll HIGH RISE | Al Furjan | 1 | 834 sqft |
AED 1,270,000
1,523 AED/sqft
|
Hills And Bay Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
The New Icon | Two Striking Towers | Near to Metro | Dubai's... | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,817 sqft |
AED 3,480,000
1,915 AED/sqft
|
Mieyar For Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Christmas offer | 40/60 Payment Plan | Specious Layout | Hig... | Al Furjan | 2 | 2,365 sqft |
AED 1,999,999
846 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Premium | Investment Potential | Study | Al Furjan | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,189 sqft |
AED 1,685,000
1,417 AED/sqft
|
DWORKS REAL ESTATE
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Quality Developer | High ROI | Luxury Penthouse | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,546 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
2,070 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
— |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE | VASTU | CHILLER FREE | Al Furjan | Studio | 381 sqft |
AED 580,000
1,523 AED/sqft
|
SRL Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
CHILLER FREE | GOOD FOR INVESTMENT | HIGH ROI | Al Furjan | Studio | 350 sqft |
AED 549,000
1,568 AED/sqft
|
Royal Place Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ideal for Living and Investment | Nearby Metro | Al Furjan | 1 | 895 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,341 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Swap Re...
|
— |
|
|
3 Bed +Maid Or Office | Ready In 7 Months Only | Payment Pla... | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,740 sqft |
AED 2,445,135
1,405 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
10% Down Payment | Steps from Metro | Freehold Living in Al... | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,368 sqft |
AED 1,890,000
1,381 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3BR Apartment | Azizi Amir Al Furjan | Balcony & City Views | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,769 sqft |
AED 2,490,000
1,408 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2 Bedroom Apartment | Orvessa Residences Al Furjan | Multipl... | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,397 sqft |
AED 2,322,464
1,662 AED/sqft
|
Aptc Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Boutique Residential Haven | Prime Connectivity | Al Furjan | 1 | 758 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,518 AED/sqft
|
T W R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Ready Soon | Near Metro | Investor Deal | High ROI | Al Furjan | 1 | 792 sqft |
AED 1,245,000
1,572 AED/sqft
|
Classic Paramount Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Huge Layout | Near Metro | Azizi Shaista | Investor Deal | Al Furjan | 1 | 898 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,169 AED/sqft
|
SRL Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Discount Limited Offer | 2 Bed + Maid + Closed Kitchen All R... | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,455 sqft |
AED 2,182,500
1,500 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Living / Modern Tower / Breathtaking Views | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,397 sqft |
AED 1,857,971
1,330 AED/sqft
|
Trustin Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxurious | High ROI | Study+Pool | Prime Location | Al Furjan | 2 | 2,365 sqft |
AED 2,012,750
851 AED/sqft
|
DWORKS REAL ESTATE
|
+6 listings |