| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Spacious Design | Quiet Streets | Family Comfort | Al Furjan | Studio | 365 sqft |
AED 660,000
1,807 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Luxury Homes | Ideal Investment | Al Furjan | Studio | 646 sqft |
AED 1,044,000
1,616 AED/sqft
|
Nebo Skreb Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
VASTU _ SPACIOUS _ NEAR METRO _ LIVE LUXURY LIFE | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,582 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,454 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Flexible Payment Plan | Smart Home | Al Furjan | Studio | 333 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,802 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Two-bedroom apartment in a prime location in Al Furjan, suit... | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,108 sqft |
AED 1,590,000
1,435 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Rare Large 3BR Apartment | High Demand Layout | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,959 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
1,327 AED/sqft
|
Bluechip Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Prime Location | High Quality | Trusted De... | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,380 sqft |
AED 1,960,000
1,420 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
MORTGAGE BUYER_LUXURIOUS_FULLY FURNISHED_VILLA VIEW | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,528 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,080 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION/HIGH ROI/FLEXIBLE PP | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,357 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,621 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
PREMIUM PODIUM LEVEL BIGGER LAYOUT 1 Bedroom Apartment ZaZEN... | Al Furjan | 1 | 910 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,429 AED/sqft
|
Skym Properties
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | No Commission | Pool View | Al Furjan | 2 | 975 sqft |
AED 1,435,000
1,472 AED/sqft
|
Luxegate Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
HOT DEAL | LUXURY SMART 2BR NEAR METRO | HIGH ROI | FLEXIBLE... | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,288 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,204 AED/sqft
|
Aghosh Properties
|
— |
|
|
calm Retreat | Community Park | Family Ready | Al Furjan | Studio | 418 sqft |
AED 603,000
1,443 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Studio Apartment | Prime Location | High ROI | Al Furjan | Studio | 365 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,779 AED/sqft
|
Value Properties
|
— |
|
|
SPACIOUS STUDIO | VACANT | FULLY FITTED KITCHEN | Al Furjan | Studio | 387 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,551 AED/sqft
|
Area Experts Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Pool View | Best Layout | 5 min Walk to Metro | Al Furjan | 1 | 747 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,673 AED/sqft
|
Century 21 Meg Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Ready In 7 Months Only | Payment Plan 30/70 | High Quality D... | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,240 sqft |
AED 1,771,034
1,428 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,251 sqft |
AED 1,682,450
1,345 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern Vibe | Dubai Living | Urban Escape | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,160 sqft |
AED 2,032,000
1,751 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Studio Hotel Apartment | Prime Location | Downtown City View... | Al Furjan | Studio | 418 sqft |
AED 741,000
1,772 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | GREAT OFFERS | DISTRESS DEAL | Al Furjan | 1 | 800 sqft |
AED 1,295,999
1,620 AED/sqft
|
EVOQ Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Discounts Available | Hot Location | 30/70 PP | Al Furjan | Studio | 336 sqft |
AED 578,000
1,720 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Modern Vibe | Dubai Living | Urban Escape | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,185 sqft |
AED 1,993,000
1,682 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Full Cash Deal | Prime Location | Iconic Structure | Al Furjan | 1 | 693 sqft |
AED 988,550
1,427 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Limited Time Offer | Flexible Payment Plan | High Demand | L... | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,494 sqft |
AED 2,220,000
1,486 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |