| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Furnished | Pool View | Investor Deal | Al Furjan | 1 | 832 sqft |
AED 1,275,000
1,532 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Brand new | Prime location | Elevated plot | Al Furjan | 5 | 6,458 sqft |
AED 9,600,000
1,487 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
BIGGEST LAYOUT | FURJAN VILLA VIEW | HANDOVER Q2 | Al Furjan | 1 | 924 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,461 AED/sqft
|
Yoho Properties
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Upgraded | Huge BUA: 3351 | Al Furjan | 4 | 3,351 sqft |
AED 4,800,000
1,432 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Private Oasis | Turnkey | Large Bedrooms | Al Furjan | 5 | 6,518 sqft |
AED 11,999,995
1,841 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
HURRY GET CHEAPEST 1BR IN FURJAN BEFORE SOLD!! | Al Furjan | 1 | 822 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,216 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Villa View | Best ROI | Al Furjan | 1 | 656 sqft |
AED 830,000
1,265 AED/sqft
|
Aurantius Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Great Investment I Flexible Payment Plan I High ROI | Al Furjan | 1 | 806 sqft |
AED 1,220,424
1,514 AED/sqft
|
Trustin Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Next to Park | Vacant On Transfer | 4 Bed | Al Furjan | 4 | 2,852 sqft |
AED 5,349,999
1,876 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
10% D. P | NEAR METRO | LIMITED | POOL VIEW | HIGH FLOOR | Al Furjan | Studio | 326 sqft |
AED 490,000
1,503 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vastu compliant | Chiller free | Community View | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,161 sqft |
AED 1,370,000
1,180 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Price / High ROI / Prime Location | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,600 sqft |
AED 2,389,739
1,494 AED/sqft
|
Trustin Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Orvessa Residences Al Furjan | Multipl... | Al Furjan | 1 | 727 sqft |
AED 1,282,714
1,764 AED/sqft
|
Aldahr Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
2 + MAID’s ROOM| COSMOPOLITAN LIFESTYLE | NEXT TO METRO | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,244 sqft |
AED 1,930,000
1,551 AED/sqft
|
Kaj Properties
|
— |
|
|
No Commission \ NEAR METRO_12%DISCOUNT_NEAR HANDOVER \ CASH... | Al Furjan | 1 | 753 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,195 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Full Cash Deal | Prime Location | DLD Waiver | Al Furjan | 1 | 693 sqft |
AED 895,000
1,291 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
NEAR METRO_12%DISCOUNT_NEAR HANDOVER_10% D. P | Al Furjan | 1 | 695 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,367 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | High ROI | Full Cash | Al Furjan | 1 | 645 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,396 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | High ROI | Full Cash | Al Furjan | Studio | 342 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,610 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vastu | Bespoke | Near Metro | Handover soon | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,559 sqft |
AED 2,950,000
1,892 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious | Internal courtyard | Park views | Al Furjan | 4 | 2,396 sqft |
AED 5,400,000
2,254 AED/sqft
|
Luxbridge International R...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Unit| Pool View| Handover Soon| High ROI | Al Furjan | 1 | 823 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,580 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | High ROI | Full Cash | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,113 sqft |
AED 1,530,000
1,375 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Near Handover | Premium Quality | Full Furnished | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,125 sqft |
AED 1,710,000
1,520 AED/sqft
|
Exotic Haven Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
SINGLE ROW | SPACIOUS | TENANTED | Al Furjan | 4 | 3,875 sqft |
AED 5,799,999
1,497 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
— |