| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Type A | Brand-New | Largest Plot | Best Deal | Al Furjan | 5 | 6,340 sqft |
AED 9,999,999
1,577 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
3 Bedroom Apartment with Store | Community & Skyline Views |... | Al Furjan | 3 | 2,854 sqft |
AED 2,840,000
995 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Ready To Move | Modern Layout | Prime Location | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,487 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,210 AED/sqft
|
Luxsquare Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1 BR Apartment | Semi Furnished | Family Community | Al Furjan | 1 | 683 sqft |
AED 1,140,000
1,669 AED/sqft
|
SRE Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
FURNISHED I TRUSSARDI CASA DESIGN I LUXURY 1BR | Al Furjan | 1 | 869 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
2,129 AED/sqft
|
Percent &Co Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Stunning Deal | Large studio | Prime Location | Al Furjan | Studio | 381 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,442 AED/sqft
|
Grand Reve Realty
|
+1 listings |
|
|
NEXT TO METRO_FLEXIBLE P. P_DISCOUNT ON THE TABLE | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,640 sqft |
AED 2,295,000
1,399 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Limited Units I Book Now I Close to Metro | Al Furjan | 2 | 982 sqft |
AED 1,620,000
1,650 AED/sqft
|
ASG Commercial Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Large 1Bedroom Apt. | Lower Floor | Al Furjan | 1 | 717 sqft |
AED 870,000
1,213 AED/sqft
|
Comfy Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exquisite Furnishings | | Ultra-Luxury | Iconic Design | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,817 sqft |
AED 3,320,000
1,827 AED/sqft
|
SNH Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Contemporary Living | Affordable Luxury Apartment | Near Met... | Al Furjan | 1 | 644 sqft |
AED 999,999
1,552 AED/sqft
|
Majestic Skyline Real Est...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Fully Furnished | Custom Built | Al Furjan | 5 | 5,000 sqft |
AED 14,000,000
2,800 AED/sqft
|
LuxLiving Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | (Market Value 1.1M) 795K-950K | 12-19 % Disc... | Al Furjan | 1 | 776 sqft |
AED 860,000
1,108 AED/sqft
|
Aghosh Properties
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished 2 Bedroom | Sale | Azizi | Al Furjan | 2 | 950 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,158 AED/sqft
|
United Hills Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Modern Design | Capital Appreciation | Lowes... | Al Furjan | 1 | 692 sqft |
AED 825,000
1,192 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
4BR | MAID ROOM | WINTER GARDEN | POOL VIEW | MODERN DESIGN | Al Furjan | 4 | 3,197 sqft |
AED 4,350,000
1,361 AED/sqft
|
The Legacy Homes Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
SINGAL ROW PRIME LOCATION NO AGNETS PLS | Al Furjan | 4 | 3,863 sqft |
AED 5,950,000
1,540 AED/sqft
|
Uphunt Properties
|
— |
|
|
UNIQUE UNITS=LIMITED AVAILABILITY=POOL VIEW=PRIME LOCATION | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,212 sqft |
AED 1,516,000
1,251 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Next to Metro Station | 2BR +Maid | Spacious Rooms | Hanover... | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,294 sqft |
AED 1,860,000
1,438 AED/sqft
|
Aghosh Properties
|
— |
|
|
3. Q4 2026 Handover | Vastu-Compliant 3BR Plus Maid | Big La... | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,425 sqft |
AED 2,050,000
1,438 AED/sqft
|
Aghosh Properties
|
— |
|
|
Own Modern Living in Al Furjan | Spacious 2BR in Nadine Resi... | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,231 sqft |
AED 1,999,000
1,624 AED/sqft
|
I Find Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | CLOSE TO METRO | TENANTED | Al Furjan | 1 | 1,046 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,004 AED/sqft
|
Neginskiy Bureau Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
MORTGAGE P. PLAN | CLOSE TO METRO | LOWEST PRICE IN AL FURJA... | Al Furjan | 1 | 683 sqft |
AED 1,152,000
1,688 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fast‑Selling | TOP Value | High ROI | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,173 sqft |
AED 1,990,000
1,696 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
— |
|
|
POOL+DRIVER ROOM + LARG SINGAL ROW NO AGENTS PLS | Al Furjan | 4 | 5,636 sqft |
AED 8,050,000
1,428 AED/sqft
|
Uphunt Properties
|
— |