| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | SMART INVESTMENT | BRAND NEW | Al Furjan | Studio | 388 sqft |
AED 630,000
1,624 AED/sqft
|
Magnus Properties
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location|HIGH RETURNS | NEAR FUTRE METRO | Al Furjan | Studio | 334 sqft |
AED 580,000
1,736 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Azizi Sikander | Premium Studio | Steal Deal | Al Furjan | Studio | 334 sqft |
AED 579,000
1,732 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL - Prime Location - RAMADANE OFER - BOOK NOW | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,387 sqft |
AED 1,990,000
1,435 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 1 BHK Apartment | Al Furjan | Flexible payment Plan |... | Al Furjan | 1 | 683 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,757 AED/sqft
|
Aldahr Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
VACANT 2BEDROOM AVAILABLE FOR SALE | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,103 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,360 AED/sqft
|
Taher Bin Naiser Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Demand | Apartment in Equity Garden | Al Furjan | 1 | 819 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,465 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Luxury Homes | Ideal Investment | Al Furjan | 1 | 777 sqft |
AED 1,079,000
1,389 AED/sqft
|
Nebo Skreb Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Near Metro | Brand New | Tenanted | Al Furjan | 1 | 798 sqft |
AED 1,274,888
1,598 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Best price/ High Roi / prime location /Flexible payment plan | Al Furjan | Studio | 341 sqft |
AED 620,000
1,818 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2BHK + Maid Room | Manam Pearl – Family-Centric Homes with W... | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,773 sqft |
AED 1,599,998
902 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ready In 7 Months Only | Payment Plan 30/70 | High Quality D... | Al Furjan | 1 | 773 sqft |
AED 1,188,418
1,537 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Near Metro | City Skyline View I garden vi... | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,137 sqft |
AED 1,854,000
1,630 AED/sqft
|
Creative Solutions Real E...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Lavish and Elegant || Fully Furnished 1Bhk Apartment || Near... | Al Furjan | 1 | 759 sqft |
AED 899,999
1,185 AED/sqft
|
Top Trend Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
PRIVATE BBQ l SEMI FURNISHED l NEAR TO METRO | Al Furjan | 1 | 1,556 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,028 AED/sqft
|
Yoho Properties
|
— |
|
|
Perfectly Located | More Than A Home, A Lifestyle | Al Furjan | 1 | 822 sqft |
AED 1,149,000
1,398 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Deal | Invest Now | Iconic Structure | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,030 sqft |
AED 1,620,000
1,572 AED/sqft
|
ASG Commercial Properties
|
— |
|
|
12% ROI | 10% DOWN PAYMENT | WALKABLE TO METRO | Al Furjan | 1 | 836 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,616 AED/sqft
|
Asgard Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
MODERN LAYOUT | CLOSE TO METRO | FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN ! | Al Furjan | 1 | 757 sqft |
AED 1,165,000
1,539 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
WAR OFFER | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,143 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,399 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Near Metro | HIGH END FINISHING | 1% Monthly | STRONG LOCATI... | Al Furjan | 1 | 576 sqft |
AED 999,000
1,734 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
NEAR METRO | 10% EXPECTED ROI | LIMITED OFFER | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,263 sqft |
AED 1,870,000
1,481 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
POST Handover I Handover 2027 I High ROI | Al Furjan | 2 | 2,458 sqft |
AED 3,088,253
1,256 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
SMART HOME I INVESTOR DEAL I PRIME LOCATION | Al Furjan | Studio | 327 sqft |
AED 567,000
1,734 AED/sqft
|
Shamloo Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Payment Plan 30/70 | FULLY FURNISHED | GREAT OFFERS | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,357 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,473 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+1 listings |