| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Marina Skyline View | Closed Kitchen | Near Metro | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,785 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,401 AED/sqft
|
Century 21 Meg Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Hot Deal | Prime Location | Ready to Move | Al Furjan | 1 | 1,282 sqft |
AED 1,040,000
811 AED/sqft
|
Urban Vista Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
CHILLER FREE | SMART INVESTMENT | STRONG RENTAL DEMAND | Al Furjan | 1 | 645 sqft |
AED 940,000
1,458 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Brand New Unit | Fully Furnished | Pool View | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,160 sqft |
AED 1,999,999
1,724 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Modern Vibe | Dubai Living | Urban Escape | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,186 sqft |
AED 2,143,000
1,807 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Rented | Near To Metro | Invester Deal | Al Furjan | 1 | 798 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,628 AED/sqft
|
Royal Place Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
CLOSE TO METRO -CAPITAL APPRECIATION-HIGH ROI | Al Furjan | 1 | 869 sqft |
AED 1,220,000
1,404 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Rented | Invester Deal | Chiller Free | Al Furjan | Studio | 378 sqft |
AED 595,000
1,573 AED/sqft
|
Royal Place Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Chiller free | Modern | Fully Furnished | Move-In Ready Stud... | Al Furjan | Studio | 377 sqft |
AED 570,000
1,512 AED/sqft
|
Royal Place Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vastu Unit | Next to Metro | Lowest Prices | Azizi Ameer – A... | Al Furjan | 1 | 808 sqft |
AED 1,259,000
1,559 AED/sqft
|
Aghosh Properties
|
— |
|
|
Brand New 1BR | Prime Location | High ROI | Near Metro | Equ... | Al Furjan | 1 | 713 sqft |
AED 1,020,000
1,431 AED/sqft
|
The Legacy Homes Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
One of ONLY 3|Corner Plot|Great Location | Al Furjan | 4 | 6,665 sqft |
AED 8,950,000
1,343 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury | Prime Location | High ROI | Best Deal | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,104 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,314 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
12% ROI || 1 MIN TO METRO || CLOSE TO SHEIKH ZAYED ROAD || S... | Al Furjan | 1 | 837 sqft |
AED 1,149,000
1,373 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Distress Deal | Ready And Vacant | Prime Location | Al Furjan | 3 | 2,949 sqft |
AED 3,750,000
1,272 AED/sqft
|
Elite Prime Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
URGENT SALE | VASTU | CHILLER FREE | Al Furjan | 1 | 532 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,599 AED/sqft
|
Bliss Properties
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 3BR Apartment | Equiti Home A | Lowest Price | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,539 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,039 AED/sqft
|
Skyler Ventures Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Maria Tower | Balcony | Downtown City View | Al Furjan | 1 | 717 sqft |
AED 870,000
1,214 AED/sqft
|
Royal Place Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Urgent Resale | High Appreciation |Best Deal | Al Furjan | Studio | 350 sqft |
AED 700,000
2,000 AED/sqft
|
S A M S Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Type E | Single Row | Elevated | Al Furjan | 4 | 3,934 sqft |
AED 7,600,000
1,932 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
HANDOVER SOON | NEAR METRO | SPACIOUS | Al Furjan | 3 | 2,057 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
1,458 AED/sqft
|
Yoho Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Internal | Corner | Best Price | Al Furjan | 4 | 3,484 sqft |
AED 5,200,000
1,493 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | Semi Furnished | Premium Amenities | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,152 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,346 AED/sqft
|
Thinkrealty Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vastu Comp | Private Cluster | Single Row | Al Furjan | 3 | 2,138 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
1,777 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
4% Dld Waiver | Fully Furnished in Prime Location | Full Cas... | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,124 sqft |
AED 1,795,000
1,596 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |