| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Corner Unit | Negotiable | Al Furjan | 3 | 3,842 sqft |
AED 7,500,000
1,952 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Furnished 1BR Apartment | Orvessa Residences | Multiple View... | Al Furjan | 1 | 1,122 sqft |
AED 1,726,510
1,538 AED/sqft
|
Aptc Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Limited Time Offer | Flexible Payment Plan | High Demand | L... | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,160 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,249 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vastu| Next to Metro | Brand New | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,244 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,487 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
— |
|
|
Al Furjan| Vastu | 1Min to Metro |Ideal Investment | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,259 sqft |
AED 1,880,000
1,493 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Chiller Free | Exclusive Unit |Open House 2nd May | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,440 sqft |
AED 2,080,675
1,445 AED/sqft
|
Artha Realty
|
— |
|
|
NEAR METRO | SPACIOUS LAYOUT | HIGH ROI | INVESTOR DEAL | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,228 sqft |
AED 1,781,770
1,451 AED/sqft
|
Nara Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Modern Smart Home | Furnished | Modern | Spacious | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,388 sqft |
AED 2,095,729
1,510 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Less Then 35%_High Investmen_Near Metro_High ROI _70% Mortga... | Al Furjan | 1 | 695 sqft |
AED 1,185,000
1,704 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
NEXTTOMETRO_10%DOWN PAYMENT_SMARTINVEST_VASTU UNIT | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,277 sqft |
AED 1,980,000
1,550 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | Prime Amenities | Close to Metro | Al Furjan | 2 | 972 sqft |
AED 1,640,000
1,687 AED/sqft
|
Vertex Vision Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vacant soon | Great investment | Fully Furnished | Al Furjan | 1 | 670 sqft |
AED 935,000
1,395 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Marina
|
— |
|
|
Near To Metro | Modern Layout | Spacious | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,369 sqft |
AED 1,790,000
1,308 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Swap Re...
|
— |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Sunvale Al Furjan | Furnished | Pool V... | Al Furjan | 1 | 683 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,758 AED/sqft
|
Splendid Homes Real Estat...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Elegant 3BR in Avenue Residences 7 | Sunset View | Al Furjan | 3 | 2,033 sqft |
AED 3,178,280
1,563 AED/sqft
|
Artha Realty
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | High ROI | Ready Soon | Al Furjan | Studio | 326 sqft |
AED 560,000
1,718 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Prime Location | High Quality | Trusted De... | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,380 sqft |
AED 1,940,000
1,405 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Brand New I Pool View I Vacant | Al Furjan | 1 | 865 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,676 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
On the Hills | Private Pool | Landscaped Garden | Al Furjan | 5 | 7,101 sqft |
AED 12,250,000
1,725 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Large 1BR | Upgraded Apartment | Open House 14 Mar. | Al Furjan | 1 | 825 sqft |
AED 1,186,515
1,438 AED/sqft
|
Artha Realty
|
— |
|
|
Premium Corner | Largest Type E | By Pool and Park | Al Furjan | 4 | 4,129 sqft |
AED 8,400,000
2,034 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Prime Location | Below Market Price | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,477 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,422 AED/sqft
|
T W R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1BR Hotel Apartment | Attractive offers | Prime location | 5... | Al Furjan | 1 | 647 sqft |
AED 1,046,000
1,616 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+15 listings |
|
|
High-Floor Studio | Prime Location | Azizi Sikander Al Furja... | Al Furjan | Studio | 470 sqft |
AED 626,000
1,332 AED/sqft
|
Aptc Capital Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Kingdom Gate Al Furjan |1BR Ready2026 |Near metro | Al Furjan | 1 | 819 sqft |
AED 1,422,193
1,736 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |