| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Furnished'High Quality'Community Living'Event price | Al Furjan | 1 | 776 sqft |
AED 1,079,000
1,391 AED/sqft
|
Asgard Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Chiller-Free Ultra-Affordable 1bhk Deal! Lowest Service Char... | Al Furjan | 1 | 595 sqft |
AED 1,019,000
1,714 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
State of the Art | 3 Bedroom | Stylish & Bright | City & Sky... | Al Furjan | 3 | 2,164 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
1,386 AED/sqft
|
J N H Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
high ROI / suitable for family / high quality / amazing layo... | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,294 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,469 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
5 Minutes to Metro - Flexible 50/50 Payment Plan | Al Furjan | 1 | 644 sqft |
AED 1,046,000
1,624 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
BIG Discount/LIMITED OFFER/Dream Living | Trendy Area | Fres... | Al Furjan | Studio | 365 sqft |
AED 490,000
1,342 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 2-Bedroom Apartment | Celeste Heights | Zimaya Proper... | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,213 sqft |
AED 1,705,000
1,406 AED/sqft
|
Re Horizons Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Type A | Internal Location | Investment | Al Furjan | 4 | 3,604 sqft |
AED 6,500,000
1,804 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Single Row | Gated Community | Rented | Al Furjan | 3 | 2,471 sqft |
AED 4,300,000
1,740 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Onyx 3
|
— |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL ll 2BED+MAID'S ll NEGOTIABLE | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,330 sqft |
AED 1,949,999
1,466 AED/sqft
|
Hills And Bay Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive, Spacious 4-Bedroom Family Villa, Landscaped Garde... | Al Furjan | 4 | 6,135 sqft |
AED 8,800,000
1,434 AED/sqft
|
RealCO Capital Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Selling Furnished | Prime Location | Close To Metro | Al Furjan | 1 | 543 sqft |
AED 925,000
1,703 AED/sqft
|
World One Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Spacious | 2 Bedroom | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,535 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,140 AED/sqft
|
J P I Realty
|
— |
|
|
HIGH ROI | LUXURIOUS | PRIME LOCATION | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,357 sqft |
AED 2,285,345
1,684 AED/sqft
|
H2O Al Osool Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
2BR + Pool + Maid | Spacious Layouts | Freehold Ownership |... | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,302 sqft |
AED 1,680,000
1,290 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
40% On Handover| NEAR METRO | 2% DLD WAIVER| 8% ROI | | Al Furjan | 1 | 836 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,196 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Negotiable | Corner Single Row | 7400 BUA | Al Furjan | 5 | 7,400 sqft |
AED 11,000,000
1,486 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | 4% DLD Waiver | Closed Kitchen | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,351 sqft |
AED 2,030,000
1,503 AED/sqft
|
Creative Homes Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
SELLING AT OP|POOL VIEW|NEAR METRO|HIGH ROI | Al Furjan | Studio | 360 sqft |
AED 620,000
1,722 AED/sqft
|
Sterling Heights Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Well Priced Studio | Fast Deal | Inquire Now | Al Furjan | Studio | 312 sqft |
AED 594,000
1,904 AED/sqft
|
Aura Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2 BR | Fully Furnished | Handover Soon | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,243 sqft |
AED 1,835,000
1,476 AED/sqft
|
Creative Homes Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Great Deal | Spacious 2-Bedrooms | High ROI | | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,494 sqft |
AED 1,990,000
1,332 AED/sqft
|
Enara Properties
|
— |
|
|
Investment Opportunity | Premium Finishes | Al Furjan | 3 | 2,195 sqft |
AED 3,220,000
1,467 AED/sqft
|
Orla Properties
|
— |
|
|
Large 1BR | Ready Soon | Ideal Investment | Al Furjan | 1 | 924 sqft |
AED 1,275,000
1,380 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Swap Re...
|
— |
|
|
Next to Metro | Best Priced | Generous Size | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,294 sqft |
AED 2,033,000
1,571 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+7 listings |