| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
CORNER HUG PLOT SINGAL ROW VACANT UNIT | Al Furjan | 4 | 4,019 sqft |
AED 5,600,000
1,393 AED/sqft
|
Uphunt Properties
|
— |
|
|
XL Size 2 BR+ Maid+ Laundry- Community View | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,574 sqft |
AED 2,249,999
1,430 AED/sqft
|
Impressive Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
10% DIS || 1 MIN TO METRO || AL FURJAN || CLOSE TO SHEIKH ZA... | Al Furjan | Studio | 325 sqft |
AED 490,000
1,508 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Modern and Vacant Apt | High End Residences | Al Furjan | 1 | 906 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,214 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Great Investment Opportunity | 1 Bedroom Apartment | Handove... | Al Furjan | 1 | 833 sqft |
AED 1,188,000
1,426 AED/sqft
|
Peridot Star Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Chiller Free | Prime Location | Handover Q4 2026 | Al Furjan | Studio | 350 sqft |
AED 575,000
1,643 AED/sqft
|
Houzon Real Estate Broker...
|
— |
|
|
3500 BUA ! | Single Row Corner | Upgraded | Al Furjan | 4 | 2,426 sqft |
AED 5,200,000
2,143 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Stylish 2BR + Study | Handover Soon | Al Furjan | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,199 sqft |
AED 1,810,000
1,510 AED/sqft
|
AZCO Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Pool View | Furnished Apt | Vacant on Transfer | Al Furjan | 1 | 823 sqft |
AED 1,249,000
1,518 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Bright Spaces | Connected Living | Chill Zone | Al Furjan | 1 | 692 sqft |
AED 1,280,000
1,849 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished 2BR | Near Metro | Spacious Layout | Al Furjan | 2 | 988 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,315 AED/sqft
|
Luxzen Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Rented | 2 Balconies | Closed Kitchen | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,399 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,108 AED/sqft
|
GTA Luxury Properties
|
— |
|
|
2BHK New Launch | Azizi Ameer | Metro at Your Doorstep | Inv... | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,277 sqft |
AED 1,970,000
1,542 AED/sqft
|
Aghosh Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
MOTIVATED SELLER | VACANT | NEAR METRO | FULLY UPGRADED | Al Furjan | 1 | 844 sqft |
AED 1,099,999
1,304 AED/sqft
|
J A S Vision Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Motivated seller | Pool view | Good deal | Al Furjan | Studio | 365 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,644 AED/sqft
|
Binayah Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Flexible Payment Plan | Lowest Price | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,108 sqft |
AED 1,595,000
1,440 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
HUGE LAYOUT | 3 BEDROOM | NEAR METRO | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,425 sqft |
AED 2,176,175
1,527 AED/sqft
|
Kaj Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Near Metro | Vacant | Expected Rent is 90000 | Al Furjan | 1 | 770 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,754 AED/sqft
|
Ideal Shelters Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Corner | Pool | Internal | Al Furjan | 4 | 6,458 sqft |
AED 7,350,000
1,138 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
— |
|
|
Modern Living | Investor Deal | Prime Al Furjan | Al Furjan | 2 | 920 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,359 AED/sqft
|
Eye On Realty
|
— |
|
|
MORTGAGE BUYER_FURNISHED_VILLA VIEW_BEST PRICE | Al Furjan | 1 | 806 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,427 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New with Private Pool | Fully furnished | Al Furjan | 1 | 971 sqft |
AED 1,360,000
1,401 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished 2BR | Spacious | Villa Community View | Al F... | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,160 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,379 AED/sqft
|
Shelters Star Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
FURNISHED | BRIGHT AND SPACIOUS | INVESTORS CHOICE | Al Furjan | 3 | 2,122 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
1,319 AED/sqft
|
Kingdom Properties
|
— |
|
|
CORNER UNIT 3BR+M | HIGH ROI | NEAR METRO Q1 2027 | Al Furjan | 3 | 2,037 sqft |
AED 3,270,000
1,605 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |