| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Stunning | Skylight, Spacious | Private Pool | Al Furjan | 5 | 6,458 sqft |
AED 10,500,000
1,626 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Onyx 3
|
— |
|
|
Premium Living | Wellness Inspired | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,493 sqft |
AED 2,425,000
1,624 AED/sqft
|
Unique Properties
|
— |
|
|
Elite Smart Homes with Strong Investment Value | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,412 sqft |
AED 2,050,000
1,452 AED/sqft
|
Artha Realty
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Living in Al Furjan | Fully Furnished | Ideal End-Use... | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,447 sqft |
AED 2,732,697
1,889 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Brand New I Investor Deal I Vacant Unit | Al Furjan | 1 | 686 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,531 AED/sqft
|
Vero Ventures Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL | 15% DISC | MIN TO METRO | CLOSE TO SHEIKH ZA... | Al Furjan | Studio | 327 sqft |
AED 450,000
1,376 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Stylish 1 Bedroom Apartment | The Stella | Al Furjan | 1 | 781 sqft |
AED 1,062,520
1,360 AED/sqft
|
Vibgyor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Corner Unit | Terrace | Community View | BCC | Al Furjan | 1 | 796 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,445 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | High Floor | Community View | Al Furjan | 1 | 699 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,359 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Upgraded | Furnished | Single Row | Al Furjan | 4 | 2,381 sqft |
AED 5,495,000
2,308 AED/sqft
|
Luxbridge International R...
|
— |
|
|
Next To Metro | Corner Unit | Pool View | Al Furjan | 1 | 790 sqft |
AED 1,270,000
1,608 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
HOT DEAL Near Handover I High Returns 1BHK Brand New | Al Furjan | 1 | 739 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,353 AED/sqft
|
Unique Zone Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Quality Developer | High ROI | Luxury Penthouse | Al Furjan | 4 | 2,809 sqft |
AED 3,700,000
1,317 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
— |
|
|
Tallest Tower in Furjan | 1 Bedroom | Premium Quality | Al Furjan | 1 | 799 sqft |
AED 1,258,094
1,575 AED/sqft
|
Corniche Blue Real Estate...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
FAMILY COMMUNITY_PAY ONLY30%_LIVE LUXURY LIFE_ VASTU | Al Furjan | 1 | 806 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,426 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Close Handover | 20/80 Payment Plan | Eligible For Mortgage... | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,740 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,264 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern & Elegant 1 BR - Fully Furnished Apartment | Al Furjan | 1 | 797 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,380 AED/sqft
|
Rapid Deals Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
SPACIOUS 2BHK APARTMENT |AL FURJAN |PRIME LOCATION | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,593 sqft |
AED 1,880,000
1,180 AED/sqft
|
Lavinia Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ready Soon 3BED+Maid Penthouse luxurious Living Fully Furnis... | Al Furjan | 3 | 2,278 sqft |
AED 4,290,000
1,883 AED/sqft
|
Al Shams Properties
|
— |
|
|
35% POST HANDOVER | NEAR METRO | RAMDAN OFFER | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,246 sqft |
AED 1,680,000
1,348 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
10% DISC | 1 MIN TO METRO | AL FURJAN | CLOSE TO SHEIKH ZAYE... | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,458 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,029 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
10% DIS || AL FURJAN || 1 MIN TO METRO || CLOSE TO SHEIKH ZA... | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,458 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,029 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Stunnig Signature 3 BR + Store with Pool | PRemium Living | Al Furjan | 3 | 4,757 sqft |
AED 3,152,500
663 AED/sqft
|
H2O Al Osool Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1-Bedroom Apartment in Eqiti Arcade, Al Furjan | Al Furjan | 1 | 907 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,213 AED/sqft
|
Summit Stone Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Ready Soon 3BED+Maid Fully Furnished Open View 50/50 Payment... | Al Furjan | 3 | 2,036 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
1,572 AED/sqft
|
Al Shams Properties
|
— |