| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Less Then 35%_High Investmen_Near Metro_High ROI _70% Mortga... | Al Furjan | 1 | 753 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,195 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Less Then 35%_High Investmen_Near Metro_High ROI _70% Mortga... | Al Furjan | 1 | 696 sqft |
AED 899,000
1,292 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Furnished Apartment/HIGH ROI/PRIME LOCATION /FLEXIBLE PP | Al Furjan | 1 | 800 sqft |
AED 1,190,000
1,488 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Single Row | Exclusive | Al Furjan | 4 | 2,933 sqft |
AED 8,200,000
2,796 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
LAAAST UNIT WITH VILLAS VIEW 30\70 PP HANDOVER DEC. 2026 | Al Furjan | 3 | 2,037 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
1,522 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
LAST CHANCE!! DUPLEX 4BHK WITH VILLAS VIEW MIS TO METRO | Al Furjan | 4 | 3,737 sqft |
AED 4,800,000
1,285 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Great Location | Biggest Sizes | Premium Quality | Al Furjan | 3 | 3,851 sqft |
AED 2,861,500
743 AED/sqft
|
PK Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
10% D. P | NEAR METRO | LIMITED | POOL VIEW | HIGH FLOOR | Al Furjan | Studio | 326 sqft |
AED 490,000
1,503 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
10% Discount with payment plan | Special Offer for First Tim... | Al Furjan | Studio | 880 sqft |
AED 740,000
840 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2 Bed + maid | Handover soon | Close to Metro | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,370 sqft |
AED 2,199,999
1,606 AED/sqft
|
Top House Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1 Bedroom Apartment With Study Room | Al Furjan | 1 | 969 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,238 AED/sqft
|
Prairies Hills Real Estat...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
MORTGAGE BUYER_SPACIOUS_FULLY FURNISHED_VILLA VIEW | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,397 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,181 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxurious 1 Bedroom | Hand over soon | Near Metro | Al Furjan | 1 | 796 sqft |
AED 996,506
1,252 AED/sqft
|
Polani Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Skyview Retreat: 1BR with Powder Room | Al Furjan | 1 | 757 sqft |
AED 1,318,000
1,742 AED/sqft
|
Modern Asset Properties
|
— |
|
|
5 Bed Villa | Private Pool | Ready to Move In | Al Furjan | 5 | 6,458 sqft |
AED 12,300,000
1,905 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Finishing | Quality Developer | High ROI | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,388 sqft |
AED 2,095,729
1,510 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2BR + Maid's Room | Resale | Lower than Market | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,455 sqft |
AED 2,029,508
1,395 AED/sqft
|
Transparency Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Huge 3BR + Maid | Vacant on Transfer | Azizi Tulip | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,702 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
1,410 AED/sqft
|
Novara Properties
|
— |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Glamz Residence Tower 2 | With Balcony | Al Furjan | 1 | 769 sqft |
AED 899,999
1,171 AED/sqft
|
Address Homes Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Massive Villa | Private Pool | Hilltop | Al Furjan | 7 | 9,418 sqft |
AED 18,500,000
1,964 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1 BED ROOM | MODERN AMENITIES | INVESTORS DEAL | Al Furjan | 1 | 890 sqft |
AED 1,456,521
1,637 AED/sqft
|
Kaj Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Modern Living |prime location | Smart Home | Al Furjan | Studio | 328 sqft |
AED 560,000
1,707 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
luxury 2 bed / high quality / investor deal / high ROI / bes... | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,108 sqft |
AED 1,490,000
1,345 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Pool View | Priced to Sell | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,305 sqft |
AED 1,869,000
1,432 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
New Building-Elegant Mid Floor Apt with Appliances | Al Furjan | 2 | 847 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,652 AED/sqft
|
Desear Real Estate
|
— |