| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
50/50 Plan | Handover 2027 | No Commission | Al Furjan | Studio | 335 sqft |
AED 565,000
1,689 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Al Furjan | Studio | 470 sqft |
AED 532,100
1,132 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Easy Payment Plan | Luxury Lifestyle | Invest Now | Al Furjan | 1 | 645 sqft |
AED 895,900
1,389 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Al Furjan | 1 | 819 sqft |
AED 1,452,136
1,773 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Al Furjan | 2 | 982 sqft |
AED 1,607,200
1,637 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
30/70 Payment Plan| Prime Location | Lowest Price | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,031 sqft |
AED 1,599,999
1,552 AED/sqft
|
T W R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Upgraded Spacious 5-Bed Villa | Vacant | Al Furjan | 5 | 6,458 sqft |
AED 9,000,000
1,394 AED/sqft
|
Knightsbridge Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
40% PHPP | Near Metro | HIGH ROI | Prime Location | Luxury L... | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,190 sqft |
AED 1,685,000
1,416 AED/sqft
|
Nara Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Near to Metro | Rented | Semi furnished | Al Furjan | 1 | 611 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,554 AED/sqft
|
Time Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1 BR Apartment | HIGH ROI | | Large Layout | Prime Connectiv... | Al Furjan | 1 | 727 sqft |
AED 1,282,714
1,764 AED/sqft
|
Bricklink Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Near to Metro| Best Deal | Al Furjan | Studio | 380 sqft |
AED 560,000
1,474 AED/sqft
|
Masar Alameen Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Villa Plot in Al Furjan | Nakheel Approved | Al Furjan | Studio | 9,426 sqft |
AED 8,500,000
902 AED/sqft
|
H & S Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Ready Living | Resale Unit | Value Buy | Al Furjan | 1 | 819 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,526 AED/sqft
|
T W R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,446 sqft |
AED 2,651,687
1,834 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2 Bed + Maid | Fully furnished | 1% Monthly | Skyline View | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,137 sqft |
AED 1,830,000
1,609 AED/sqft
|
Nara Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury Home | Investment Deal | Prime Location | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,294 sqft |
AED 1,880,650
1,453 AED/sqft
|
T W R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Lifestyle | | Lowest Price | Prime Location | Al Furjan | 1 | 644 sqft |
AED 1,045,999
1,624 AED/sqft
|
T W R Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Al Furjan | Studio | 334 sqft |
AED 498,950
1,494 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Prime Location | High ROI | Al Furjan | Studio | 327 sqft |
AED 560,000
1,712 AED/sqft
|
T W R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Contemporary design | Best Buy | Prime Location | Al Furjan | 1 | 694 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,585 AED/sqft
|
T W R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Peaceful Living | Perfect Deal | Prime Location | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,104 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,449 AED/sqft
|
T W R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Appealing Views | Family Oriented | Lowest Price | | Al Furjan | 1 | 776 sqft |
AED 1,007,000
1,298 AED/sqft
|
T W R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exotic Views | Modern Design | High ROI | Al Furjan | 1 | 835 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,557 AED/sqft
|
T W R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Comfort Living | I Hot Deal | Lowest Price | | Al Furjan | Studio | 365 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,644 AED/sqft
|
T W R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3BR Apartment | Premium Finishes | Great Investment | Prime... | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,601 sqft |
AED 2,811,458
1,756 AED/sqft
|
Bricklink Properties
|
+6 listings |