| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
SPACIOUS UNIT | PRIME LOCATION | FURNISHED | HIGH FLOOR | Al Furjan | 1 | 777 sqft |
AED 960,000
1,235 AED/sqft
|
High End Properties
|
— |
|
|
Negotiable | Motivated Seller | Ready to move in | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,129 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,461 AED/sqft
|
Pangea Properties
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 1BR | Best Investment | Modern Design | Al Furjan | 1 | 823 sqft |
AED 1,179,000
1,433 AED/sqft
|
Keyzee Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
4-Bedroom + Maid Room Villa || Next to Metro | Al Furjan | 4 | 2,426 sqft |
AED 4,195,000
1,729 AED/sqft
|
Foot Print Real Estate -...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Huge Terrace | Tenanted | Near Metro | Unfurnished | Al Furjan | 1 | 1,135 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,410 AED/sqft
|
Edwards and Towers Real E...
|
— |
|
|
3 Bed ensuite l Modern Furnished l Rented l huge | Al Furjan | 3 | 2,262 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
1,857 AED/sqft
|
Visionary Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vaastu Compliant | VOT | 2 Car Parking | Spacious | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,561 sqft |
AED 1,880,000
1,204 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
PRIME INVESTMENT | FULLY FURNISHED | HIGH YIELD | Al Furjan | Studio | 392 sqft |
AED 599,990
1,530 AED/sqft
|
Al Ranim Properties
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | Best Prime | Amazing Location | Al Furjan | 1 | 680 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,471 AED/sqft
|
Uplux Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Corner Plot | Vacant | Vastu | Al Furjan | 5 | 6,250 sqft |
AED 11,250,000
1,800 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location Near Recreational Areas | Near Metro | Luxury | Al Furjan | 1 | 826 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,816 AED/sqft
|
Aylesford Middle East One...
|
— |
|
|
Negotiable | High ROI | Motivated Seller | Al Furjan | 1 | 686 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,604 AED/sqft
|
Pangea Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal! | Stylish Studio | Best Price | Al Furjan | Studio | 420 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,904 AED/sqft
|
Kirin Nova Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Type B | Centrally Located | Tenanted | Al Furjan | 4 | 3,942 sqft |
AED 6,450,000
1,636 AED/sqft
|
E N D Properties
|
— |
|
|
Vastu | Pool and Garden View | Walkable to Metro | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,989 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
1,508 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Brand New 1 BR | Prime Location | Al Furjan | 1 | 728 sqft |
AED 929,999
1,278 AED/sqft
|
White Bricks Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
4BR+M+Study | 500K Below OP | Spacious | Vastu | Al Furjan | 4 | 2,142 sqft |
AED 4,250,000
1,984 AED/sqft
|
Asset Seekers Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Cozy Studio | Investor Deal | Vacant Soon | Al Furjan | Studio | 380 sqft |
AED 530,000
1,395 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Gate Community |Ideal Location |Great Investment | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,814 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
1,433 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Tenanted | Maids Room | Big Terrace | Al Furjan | 2 | 2,112 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
1,065 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Furnished | Good ROI | Al Furjan | Studio | 376 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,995 AED/sqft
|
Eloquent Properties
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | 3 BR + Maid's Room | Near Metro | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,712 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,227 AED/sqft
|
Casa
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Stylish 1BR Apartment | Convenient Living | Al Furjan | 1 | 712 sqft |
AED 920,000
1,292 AED/sqft
|
Landsmith Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
HIGH-RISE | FULLY FURNISHED | CLOSE TO METRO | Al Furjan | Studio | 416 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,562 AED/sqft
|
Al Huraiz Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Closed Kitchen | Rented | Metro | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,402 sqft |
AED 1,699,000
1,212 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |