Properties

2,711 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Furnished | Modern Layout | Motivated Seller
Apartments Ready Gemz by Danube
Al Furjan 3 1,594 sqft
AED 2,300,000
1,443 AED/sqft
Prime Luxury Properties
Parag Vadilal Shah
Fully Upgraded with Maid's Room | Vastu compliant
Apartments Ready 5th Avenue
Al Furjan 3 2,283 sqft
AED 3,350,000
1,467 AED/sqft
Alcenza Properties
Charmane Manalang
Spacious 2 BRH Apartment Available For Sale On Higher Floor
Apartments Ready Azizi Star
Al Furjan 2 949 sqft
AED 1,200,000
1,265 AED/sqft
Regen Real Estate
Mohammed Khaled
+1 listings
Chiller Free | Handover Soon | Near Metro | Limited Time Off...
Apartments Off-plan Azizi Sikander
Al Furjan 1 644 sqft
AED 1,046,000
1,624 AED/sqft
Viona Properties
Salim Menikh
+15 listings
Skyline View 2BR | Sunvale Al Furjan | Balcony & Pool Access
Apartments Off-plan Sunvale
Al Furjan 2 972 sqft
AED 1,500,000
1,544 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Ruth Ann Samson
Lowest Entry in Al Furjan | Azizi Amir
Apartments Off-plan Azizi Amir
Al Furjan 2 1,294 sqft
AED 2,034,000
1,572 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Abdelrahman Mahmoud
+7 listings
Ready to Move | High-end Finishing | Modern Living
Apartments Ready Equiti Home
Al Furjan 1 681 sqft
AED 1,100,000
1,615 AED/sqft
Homify Properties
Siham Yahyaoui
+1 listings
High ROI I Fully Furnished I Upgraded
Apartments Ready Starz by Danube
Al Furjan 1 699 sqft
AED 899,990
1,288 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 6
Jean Selwan
Brand New | Prime Location | Spacious
Apartments Off-plan PG One
Al Furjan 1 835 sqft
AED 1,350,000
1,617 AED/sqft
Luxfolio Real Estate
Albion Doci
+1 listings
Huge Layout | Skyline View | Premium Finish
Apartments Ready PG Upper House
Al Furjan 1 924 sqft
AED 1,350,000
1,461 AED/sqft
Vero Ventures Real Estate
Vidhi Boxwalla
Investor Deal Genuine Resale High ROI
Apartments Off-plan Minati Homes 1
Al Furjan 1 777 sqft
AED 1,225,000
1,576 AED/sqft
Hills And Bay Real Estate
Syed Ali
Luxury Finishing I Smart Home I Near to Handover
Apartments Off-plan Minati Homes 1
Al Furjan 3 1,664 sqft
AED 2,500,000
1,502 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 7
Melika Zamanian
Best Deal | Pool View | Non Negotiable | Genuine
Apartments Off-plan Vistara House
Al Furjan 1 854 sqft
AED 1,200,000
1,405 AED/sqft
Luxury Hub Properties
Omar Zaid
Apartments Off-plan Azizi Sikander
Al Furjan Studio 334 sqft
AED 585,000
1,751 AED/sqft
Viona Properties
Salim Menikh
+11 listings
Spacious Layout | Villa View | Tenanted
Apartments Ready Topaz Avenue
Al Furjan 1 1,055 sqft
AED 1,300,000
1,232 AED/sqft
White & Co
Veerapat Martvichit
+2 listings
1 Bedroom Apartment | High ROI | Azizi Sakandar – Al Furjan
Apartments Off-plan Azizi Sikander
Al Furjan 1 644 sqft
AED 1,046,000
1,624 AED/sqft
Viona Properties
Anju Anil
+16 listings
Private Pool | Well maintained | Great location
Townhouses Ready Al Furjan West
Al Furjan 4 2,260 sqft
AED 4,150,000
1,836 AED/sqft
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
Dhira Kachari
BEST INVESTMENT | POOLVIEW | CLOSER TO METRO
Apartments Ready Shaista Azizi
Al Furjan 1 898 sqft
AED 1,050,000
1,169 AED/sqft
Banke International Prope...
Shahbaz Showkat Naqa...
+1 listings
Vacant Single row Close to park Prime Location
Villas Ready Al Furjan West
Al Furjan 3 1,911 sqft
AED 3,464,000
1,813 AED/sqft
Mountain Gate Real Estate
Haytham Al Habashi
+2 listings
NEAR TO METRO | PRIME LOCATION | LUXURIOUS 2 BHK
Apartments Off-plan Azizi Zain
Al Furjan 2 1,299 sqft
AED 1,650,000
1,270 AED/sqft
SNH Properties
Mirza Shahzad
By Big Park | 4BR TH Type B | Landscaped | VOT
Villas Ready Al Furjan West
Al Furjan 4 3,649 sqft
AED 5,450,000
1,494 AED/sqft
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
Victoria Anne Dewar
Stylish 2BR Living | Ideal for Home or Investment
Apartments Ready The Fern Heights
Al Furjan 2 1,160 sqft
AED 1,450,000
1,250 AED/sqft
A1 Properties
Ashfaq Nazeem
+2 listings
1 Bedroom | Off-plan Resale | Semi-Furnished
Apartments Off-plan The Stella Residence
Al Furjan 1 767 sqft
AED 1,100,000
1,433 AED/sqft
Classic Properties Real E...
Rohit Lohia
+1 listings
Cancellation#Hot Deal#Competitive Price#High ROI
Apartments Off-plan Azizi Raffi
Al Furjan 1 606 sqft
AED 998,000
1,647 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Shenouda Samaan
Dream Living | Trendy Area | Fresh Energy
Apartments Off-plan Azizi Raffi
Al Furjan Studio 880 sqft
AED 860,000
977 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Dina Jasim