| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Smart Investment in the Heart of Al Furjan / Modern Living /... | Al Furjan | 3 | 3,597 sqft |
AED 4,670,970
1,299 AED/sqft
|
Sterling Heights Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
LUXURIOUS 1BHK APARTMENT IN AL FURJAN | Al Furjan | 1 | 758 sqft |
AED 1,180,000
1,557 AED/sqft
|
Lavinia Properties - Bran...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Area Specialist | Best view | Close to Amenities | Al Furjan | 4 | 3,829 sqft |
AED 6,150,000
1,606 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor 3BR + Maid | | Marina View | Vastu | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,506 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,262 AED/sqft
|
Alcenza Properties
|
— |
|
|
POOL VIEW | 2.5 BED | FULLY FURNISHED | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,173 sqft |
AED 1,880,000
1,603 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Modern 2BR Home | PG Maison | Jabal Ali First | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,396 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,361 AED/sqft
|
Revo Realty Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Handover soon | Mortgage Available | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,251 sqft |
AED 1,710,000
1,367 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury 1BR Apartment Living - Prime Location | Al Furjan | 1 | 781 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,344 AED/sqft
|
Rapid Deals Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand new | Vacant | High Floor | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,160 sqft |
AED 1,470,000
1,267 AED/sqft
|
ANW Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Disc Offer |Few Units| Green Views | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,829 sqft |
AED 2,438,394
1,333 AED/sqft
|
Think Realty Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Stunning Villa | Prime Spot | Practical Layout | Al Furjan | 6 | 6,565 sqft |
AED 10,000,000
1,523 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | Large Layout | Close to Pavillion | Al Furjan | 4 | 2,225 sqft |
AED 4,250,000
1,910 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE | CUSTOM 5 BED | ONE OF A KIND | Al Furjan | 5 | 6,120 sqft |
AED 13,000,000
2,124 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Arabian Oasis Hidden in Al Furjan | Al Furjan | 5 | 6,458 sqft |
AED 12,000,000
1,858 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Q3 2026 Handover | Pool View | 40:60 Payment Plan | Al Furjan | 1 | 694 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,585 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Investment | Parking | Pool | Gym | Chiller Free | Al Furjan | 1 | 905 sqft |
AED 1,195,000
1,320 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1
|
— |
|
|
Christmas offer | 40/60 Payment Plan | Specious Layout | Hig... | Al Furjan | 3 | 4,758 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
525 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Open Plan | VOT | All En-suite | Al Furjan | 4 | 2,663 sqft |
AED 4,250,000
1,596 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Beautiful Backyard | Elegant Design | VOT | Al Furjan | 4 | 3,150 sqft |
AED 4,099,999
1,302 AED/sqft
|
LuxLiving Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Huge Plot 6BR | Bright spacious layout | Vacant | Al Furjan | 6 | 9,418 sqft |
AED 11,500,000
1,221 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Unit | Furnished | Spacious | Al Furjan | 1 | 817 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,591 AED/sqft
|
Vero Ventures Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Handover soon| pay only 30% during construction | Multiple V... | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,740 sqft |
AED 2,345,067
1,347 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Massive Townhouse | Pool | Close To Park | Al Furjan | 4 | 2,260 sqft |
AED 3,950,000
1,748 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Community View | High Floor | Vacant | Maids | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,253 sqft |
AED 1,890,000
1,508 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High-Floor Elegance | | Equiti Garden, Al Furjan | Al Furjan | 1 | 739 sqft |
AED 999,999
1,353 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+1 listings |