| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Lowest Price | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | Al Furjan | 1 | 696 sqft |
AED 998,750
1,435 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Al Furjan | 1 | 696 sqft |
AED 997,050
1,432 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Al Furjan | 1 | 834 sqft |
AED 987,700
1,185 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Community View | Spacious and Bright | Modern | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,063 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,505 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
— |
|
|
COMMUNITY LIVING | SPACIOUS LAYOUT | POOL VIEW | Al Furjan | 1 | 717 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,674 AED/sqft
|
Tree House Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Directly on Metro | Furnished | Al Furjan | 1 | 681 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,689 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Near Etihad Railway | Maid Room | low floor | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,135 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,322 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Perfect for Investment | Prime Units | 30/70 Plan | Best Val... | Al Furjan | 2 | 982 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,579 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
high ROI / flexible payment plan / high quality / amazing la... | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,160 sqft |
AED 1,818,150
1,567 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Large Layout I Accessible Location I Calm & Serene | Al Furjan | 1 | 870 sqft |
AED 1,386,000
1,593 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Main Road View | Growing Community | Urban Escape | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,906 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
1,233 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furjan 1BR | Metro Access | High ROI Deal | Al Furjan | 1 | 810 sqft |
AED 1,290,000
1,593 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Fully Furnished | Handover in 3 months | Al Furjan | 1 | 796 sqft |
AED 1,075,000
1,351 AED/sqft
|
West Gate Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Smart Interiors | Al Furjan | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,173 sqft |
AED 1,920,000
1,637 AED/sqft
|
Orla Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New I High Floor I Near Metro | Al Furjan | 1 | 769 sqft |
AED 1,245,000
1,619 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Furnished | Tenanted | Midfloor Apartment | Al Furjan | 1 | 712 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,264 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Park View | Renovated | Al Furjan | 3 | 2,561 sqft |
AED 6,000,000
2,343 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
10% D. P || 12% ROI || NEAR METRO || POOL VIEW || HIGH FLOOR | Al Furjan | Studio | 326 sqft |
AED 490,000
1,503 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
ELEGANT LIVING | CENTRAL LOCATION | HIGH ROI | Al Furjan | Studio | 418 sqft |
AED 570,000
1,362 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2 BR + Study | Classic Living | Flexi Payment Plan | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,212 sqft |
AED 1,705,000
1,407 AED/sqft
|
L I G For Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Prime Entry Investment | Modern finish | High ROI | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,212 sqft |
AED 1,705,000
1,407 AED/sqft
|
18 Bricks Real Estate - E...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Luxurious Living | Handover Q3 2026 | Spacious | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,223 sqft |
AED 1,830,000
1,496 AED/sqft
|
Range International Prope...
|
— |
|
|
Ready Soon | Corner | Furnished | Vastu | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,493 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
1,574 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
— |
|
|
Vacant Oct 2026 | High Floor | Spacious | Al Furjan | 3 | 2,629 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
1,217 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
BRAND NEW l READY TO MOVE l NEAR METRO | Al Furjan | 1 | 769 sqft |
AED 1,199,999
1,561 AED/sqft
|
Yoho Properties
|
+1 listings |