| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Spacious 1BR | Next to Metro | Handover Q3 2026 | Al Furjan | 1 | 823 sqft |
AED 1,345,000
1,634 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
RESALE | 4BR + Maid | OPEN HOUSE 2nd May | Murooj | Al Furjan | 4 | 3,617 sqft |
AED 5,300,000
1,465 AED/sqft
|
Artha Realty
|
— |
|
|
Close to Metro | Brand New | Best Price | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,138 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,406 AED/sqft
|
Uplux Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
30/70 P. P!! + 2% DLD OFF + FULLY FURNISHED + VASTU | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,229 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,424 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
BRAND NEW | SPACIOUS | GREAT DEAL | Al Furjan | 1 | 713 sqft |
AED 1,099,999
1,543 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 3BR + Study | Balcony | Community View | Al Furjan | 3 | 4,757 sqft |
AED 3,152,500
663 AED/sqft
|
Property Network Real Est...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Orvessa Residences | Furnished | Downtown &... | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,493 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
1,306 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1BR Apartment | Kingdom Gate | City & Downtown Vie... | Al Furjan | 1 | 819 sqft |
AED 1,497,000
1,827 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Azizi Amir | 15% Under Real Value | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,263 sqft |
AED 1,980,000
1,568 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Type B | Near Pool and Park | 4 Bedrooms | Al Furjan | 4 | 3,617 sqft |
AED 5,900,000
1,631 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Handover Soon | Motivated Seller | Al Furjan | 1 | 739 sqft |
AED 1,099,999
1,489 AED/sqft
|
Aseel Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Unit | Spacious 1BR | Cheap Prices | Al Furjan | 1 | 854 sqft |
AED 1,306,474
1,530 AED/sqft
|
Transparency Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Italian Refinement | Premium-quality finishes | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,817 sqft |
AED 3,480,000
1,915 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
3BR plus Maids | Payment plan | Skyline view | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,782 sqft |
AED 2,950,000
1,655 AED/sqft
|
Vero Ventures Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Mag Villa | Opportunity | Al Furjan | 4 | 6,175 sqft |
AED 7,850,000
1,271 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Next to Metro | Spacious 2-Bed Apartment | Handover Soon | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,150 sqft |
AED 1,470,000
1,278 AED/sqft
|
Dreamloom Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
RENTED FURNISHED STUDIO | PRIME LOCATION | REDAY TO MOVE | Al Furjan | Studio | 383 sqft |
AED 595,000
1,554 AED/sqft
|
Staq Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury Finishing | Quality Developer | High ROI | Al Furjan | 1 | 1,042 sqft |
AED 1,521,393
1,460 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
— |
|
|
Premium | Vacant On Transfer | Near Metro | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,204 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
1,620 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Park Backing | Corner Unit | Smart Home Features | Al Furjan | 4 | 2,535 sqft |
AED 4,175,000
1,647 AED/sqft
|
Townsend Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Corner Plot | Park View | Close to Comunity Center | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,956 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
1,789 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2BR+MAID AND STORE| READY JUNK026| LARGE | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,238 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,777 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
New Launch | Limited Offer | High Quality | Luxury Apartment... | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,608 sqft |
AED 2,580,000
1,604 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
MORTGAGE BUYER_SPACIOUS_FULLY FURNISHED_VILLA VIEW | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,600 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
1,656 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Modern Vibe | Dubai Living | Urban Escape | Al Furjan | Studio | 461 sqft |
AED 692,000
1,500 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
— |