| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3BR Duplex | Prime Location | Huge Layout | Al Furjan | 3 | 2,579 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
1,357 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Corner Unit | High ROI | All Options Available | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,540 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,201 AED/sqft
|
Pangea Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium Living | Great Location | Al FURJAN | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,570 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
1,529 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | Open Layout | Handover Q2 2026 | Al Furjan | 1 | 796 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,570 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Near Metro | Furnished Apartment /HIGHT ROI | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,282 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,482 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
CORNER UNIT 3BR+M | HIGH ROI | NEAR METRO Q1 2027 | Al Furjan | 3 | 2,037 sqft |
AED 3,270,000
1,605 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Spacious | Elegant Layout | Prime Location | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,212 sqft |
AED 1,705,000
1,407 AED/sqft
|
H2O Al Osool Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
READY TO MOVE | BIG PODIUM | CHILLER FREE | Al Furjan | 1 | 724 sqft |
AED 1,099,999
1,519 AED/sqft
|
Yoho Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxurious 3BR | Q4 2026 | Great Investment | ROI | Al Furjan | 3 | 2,098 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
1,382 AED/sqft
|
Enara Properties
|
— |
|
|
Close to Metro | Offplan Resale | Maids Room | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,239 sqft |
AED 1,990,000
1,606 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Luxury Villa | Ideal for Family | Al Furjan | 6 | 9,418 sqft |
AED 19,500,000
2,070 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Genuine resale | Investor OP Deal | Urgent Sale!! | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,302 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,421 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
— |
|
|
10% D. P | NEAR METRO | INVESTMENT | POOL VIEW | HIGH FLOOR | Al Furjan | 1 | 652 sqft |
AED 814,000
1,249 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Villa View | High ROI | Al Furjan | Studio | 367 sqft |
AED 565,000
1,537 AED/sqft
|
True Square Properties
|
— |
|
|
Spacious | Chiller Free | Close to Metro | Stylish | Al Furjan | 2 | 884 sqft |
AED 1,349,999
1,527 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished 1BHK | 2 balcony | Vacant | Al Furjan | 1 | 777 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,223 AED/sqft
|
Ideal Shelters Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Hot Distress Deal | Near Metro | 10% Discount | Cash Buyer O... | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,108 sqft |
AED 1,490,000
1,345 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Exquisite Extended Villa| 4 Bedrooms | Vastu | Al Furjan | 3 | 4,300 sqft |
AED 7,500,000
1,744 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Prime Location | Guaranteed 8% ROI | Al Furjan | Studio | 350 sqft |
AED 557,280
1,592 AED/sqft
|
Time Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2BR + Storage Room | Premium Apartment at Sunbliss | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,422 sqft |
AED 2,134,500
1,501 AED/sqft
|
Artha Realty
|
+2 listings |
|
|
3Bed Plus Maid | Prime Location | Specious Layout | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,823 sqft |
AED 2,740,000
1,503 AED/sqft
|
Creative Homes Real Estat...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Closed Kitchen | Next to Metro | Al Furjan | 1 | 803 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,619 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
4-Bed Townhouse | Private Pool | Upgraded | Al Furjan | 4 | 3,250 sqft |
AED 5,350,000
1,646 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
30/70 PP | SPACIOUS | Q2 2026 | HIGH ROI | Al Furjan | 3 | 2,584 sqft |
AED 2,633,777
1,019 AED/sqft
|
Daytona Life Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1bhk | Near Metro | Chiller Free | Al Furjan | 1 | 796 sqft |
AED 999,000
1,255 AED/sqft
|
Ideal Shelters Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |