| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Handover Soon-Easy mortgage-Pay Only 25%-5%Booking | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,388 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,189 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
BRAND NEW | DUPLEX | HIGHEST FLOORS | Al Furjan | 3 | 2,295 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
1,176 AED/sqft
|
N M D Real Estate Brokera...
|
— |
|
|
Chic 1BR Apt w/ Pool View | Close to Metro n Mall | Al Furjan | 1 | 954 sqft |
AED 1,499,764
1,572 AED/sqft
|
Artha Realty
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | High Returns | Flexible PP | Near Metro | Al Furjan | Studio | 365 sqft |
AED 705,600
1,933 AED/sqft
|
AZCO Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal 2bhk semi furnished high ROI | Al Furjan | 2 | 903 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,163 AED/sqft
|
Ideal Shelters Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vastu Compliant | Vot | Near Metro | Spacious 1bed | Al Furjan | 1 | 1,008 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,290 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,388 sqft |
AED 1,867,320
1,345 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Near Metro | Investor Deal | Al Furjan | 1 | 697 sqft |
AED 1,245,000
1,786 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
New Building-Elegant Mid Floor Apt with Appliances | Al Furjan | 2 | 847 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,652 AED/sqft
|
Desear Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Full Marina View I High Floor I Handover 2026 | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,275 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,490 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Near Marina | Contemporary Living | Al Furjan | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,173 sqft |
AED 1,880,000
1,603 AED/sqft
|
Orla Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Largest Layout | June Handover | Luxury Living | Al Furjan | 3 | 2,558 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
1,368 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
luxury 2 bed / high quality / investor deal / high ROI / bes... | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,108 sqft |
AED 1,490,000
1,345 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Pool View | Priced to Sell | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,305 sqft |
AED 1,869,000
1,432 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern Living |prime location | Smart Home | Al Furjan | Studio | 328 sqft |
AED 560,000
1,707 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2BR + Maid's Room | Resale | Lower than Market | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,455 sqft |
AED 2,029,508
1,395 AED/sqft
|
Transparency Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Huge 3BR + Maid | Vacant on Transfer | Azizi Tulip | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,702 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
1,410 AED/sqft
|
Novara Properties
|
— |
|
|
5 Bed Villa | Private Pool | Ready to Move In | Al Furjan | 5 | 6,458 sqft |
AED 12,300,000
1,905 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Finishing | Quality Developer | High ROI | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,388 sqft |
AED 2,095,729
1,510 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Glamz Residence Tower 2 | With Balcony | Al Furjan | 1 | 769 sqft |
AED 899,999
1,171 AED/sqft
|
Address Homes Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Massive Villa | Private Pool | Hilltop | Al Furjan | 7 | 9,418 sqft |
AED 18,500,000
1,964 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1 BED ROOM | MODERN AMENITIES | INVESTORS DEAL | Al Furjan | 1 | 890 sqft |
AED 1,456,521
1,637 AED/sqft
|
Kaj Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2 Bed + maid | Handover soon | Close to Metro | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,370 sqft |
AED 2,199,999
1,606 AED/sqft
|
Top House Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Skyview Retreat: 1BR with Powder Room | Al Furjan | 1 | 757 sqft |
AED 1,318,000
1,742 AED/sqft
|
Modern Asset Properties
|
— |
|
|
MORTGAGE BUYER_SPACIOUS_FULLY FURNISHED_VILLA VIEW | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,397 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,181 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |