| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
10% D. P || 12% ROI ||AL FURJAN || NEAR METRO || POOL VIEW |... | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,108 sqft |
AED 1,570,000
1,417 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
PHPP | Motivated Seller I Handover soon | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,395 sqft |
AED 1,553,000
1,113 AED/sqft
|
Visionary Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
THE CHEAPEST 2BHK IN FURJAN | 30\70 PP | READY IN SEPTEMBER... | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,592 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
974 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Lowest Price | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,294 sqft |
AED 1,728,900
1,336 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Great Value | Brand New | Prime Location | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,143 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,181 AED/sqft
|
L I G For Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Spacious | Negotiable | Community View | Al Furjan | 1 | 1,056 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,373 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Handover Soon | Prime Investment | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,393 sqft |
AED 1,727,900
1,240 AED/sqft
|
18 Bricks Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Next to Metro | Best Priced | Generous Size | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,294 sqft |
AED 2,033,000
1,571 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit | Vastu Compliant| Brand New | Al Furjan | 1 | 835 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,557 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,294 sqft |
AED 1,730,600
1,338 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,294 sqft |
AED 1,729,750
1,337 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
15% DISC| NEAR METRO | POOL VIEW | FREEHOLD| GREAT CONNECTIV... | Al Furjan | Studio | 327 sqft |
AED 450,000
1,376 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2 BR | Fully Furnished | Handover Soon | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,243 sqft |
AED 1,835,000
1,476 AED/sqft
|
Creative Homes Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Great Deal | Spacious 2-Bedrooms | High ROI | | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,494 sqft |
AED 1,990,000
1,332 AED/sqft
|
Enara Properties
|
— |
|
|
Investment Opportunity | Premium Finishes | Al Furjan | 3 | 2,195 sqft |
AED 3,220,000
1,467 AED/sqft
|
Orla Properties
|
— |
|
|
Large 1BR | Ready Soon | Ideal Investment | Al Furjan | 1 | 924 sqft |
AED 1,275,000
1,380 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Swap Re...
|
— |
|
|
Well Priced Studio | Fast Deal | Inquire Now | Al Furjan | Studio | 312 sqft |
AED 594,000
1,904 AED/sqft
|
Aura Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Negotiable | Corner Single Row | 7400 BUA | Al Furjan | 5 | 7,400 sqft |
AED 11,000,000
1,486 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | 4% DLD Waiver | Closed Kitchen | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,351 sqft |
AED 2,030,000
1,503 AED/sqft
|
Creative Homes Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
SELLING AT OP|POOL VIEW|NEAR METRO|HIGH ROI | Al Furjan | Studio | 360 sqft |
AED 620,000
1,722 AED/sqft
|
Sterling Heights Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
2BR + Pool + Maid | Spacious Layouts | Freehold Ownership |... | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,302 sqft |
AED 1,680,000
1,290 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Spacious | 2 Bedroom | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,535 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,140 AED/sqft
|
J P I Realty
|
— |
|
|
HIGH ROI | LUXURIOUS | PRIME LOCATION | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,357 sqft |
AED 2,285,345
1,684 AED/sqft
|
H2O Al Osool Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
40% On Handover| NEAR METRO | 2% DLD WAIVER| 8% ROI | | Al Furjan | 1 | 836 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,196 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL ll 2BED+MAID'S ll NEGOTIABLE | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,330 sqft |
AED 1,949,999
1,466 AED/sqft
|
Hills And Bay Real Estate
|
+1 listings |