| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Prime Location In FURJAN | High ROI | Luxurious | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,185 sqft |
AED 1,325,000
1,118 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 2BHK for Sale in Al Furjan | Prime Location & Value | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,373 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,311 AED/sqft
|
Infinity Living Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
BIG Discount/LIMITED OFFER/Dream Living | Trendy Area | Fres... | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,160 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,595 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Unparalleled Luxury | Elevate Lifestyle | Quality | Al Furjan | 1 | 797 sqft |
AED 1,255,559
1,575 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
MORTGAGE P. PLAN VERY CLOSE TO METRO SPACIOUS LAYOUTS | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,030 sqft |
AED 1,590,000
1,543 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Azizi Raffi – Where Urban Energy Meets Coastal Serenity in t... | Al Furjan | 1 | 595 sqft |
AED 999,000
1,679 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished Apartment | Modern Living | Prime Al Furjan... | Al Furjan | 2 | 982 sqft |
AED 1,599,000
1,628 AED/sqft
|
M T S Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Al Furjan Investment | Limited Large Layouts | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,346 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,561 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious | Prime Location | Exceptional View | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,226 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,713 AED/sqft
|
KENSINGTON FINEST PROPERT...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
an Elegant home in aprestigious location lifestyle | Al Furjan | 1 | 836 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,376 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Furnished | City & Pool Views | Al Furjan | 2 | 982 sqft |
AED 1,620,000
1,650 AED/sqft
|
Atria Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Prime Location | Below Market Price | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,477 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,422 AED/sqft
|
T W R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1BR Hotel Apartment | Attractive offers | Prime location | 5... | Al Furjan | 1 | 647 sqft |
AED 1,046,000
1,616 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+15 listings |
|
|
High-Floor Studio | Prime Location | Azizi Sikander Al Furja... | Al Furjan | Studio | 470 sqft |
AED 626,000
1,332 AED/sqft
|
Aptc Capital Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Kingdom Gate Al Furjan |1BR Ready2026 |Near metro | Al Furjan | 1 | 819 sqft |
AED 1,422,193
1,736 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Large 1BR | Upgraded Apartment | Open House 14 Mar. | Al Furjan | 1 | 825 sqft |
AED 1,186,515
1,438 AED/sqft
|
Artha Realty
|
— |
|
|
Brand New I Pool View I Vacant | Al Furjan | 1 | 865 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,676 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
On the Hills | Private Pool | Landscaped Garden | Al Furjan | 5 | 7,101 sqft |
AED 12,250,000
1,725 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Premium Corner | Largest Type E | By Pool and Park | Al Furjan | 4 | 4,129 sqft |
AED 8,400,000
2,034 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Prime Location | High Quality | Trusted De... | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,380 sqft |
AED 1,940,000
1,405 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Elegant 3BR in Avenue Residences 7 | Sunset View | Al Furjan | 3 | 2,033 sqft |
AED 3,178,280
1,563 AED/sqft
|
Artha Realty
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | High ROI | Ready Soon | Al Furjan | Studio | 326 sqft |
AED 560,000
1,718 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Vacant soon | Great investment | Fully Furnished | Al Furjan | 1 | 670 sqft |
AED 935,000
1,395 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Marina
|
— |
|
|
Near To Metro | Modern Layout | Spacious | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,369 sqft |
AED 1,790,000
1,308 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Swap Re...
|
— |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Sunvale Al Furjan | Furnished | Pool V... | Al Furjan | 1 | 683 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,758 AED/sqft
|
Splendid Homes Real Estat...
|
+7 listings |