| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Smart Home | Prime Amenities | Close to Metro | Al Furjan | 2 | 972 sqft |
AED 1,640,000
1,687 AED/sqft
|
Vertex Vision Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Less Then 35%_High Investmen_Near Metro_High ROI _70% Mortga... | Al Furjan | 1 | 695 sqft |
AED 1,185,000
1,704 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
NEXTTOMETRO_10%DOWN PAYMENT_SMARTINVEST_VASTU UNIT | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,277 sqft |
AED 1,980,000
1,550 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Modern Smart Home | Furnished | Modern | Spacious | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,388 sqft |
AED 2,095,729
1,510 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Al Furjan| Vastu | 1Min to Metro |Ideal Investment | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,259 sqft |
AED 1,880,000
1,493 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Chiller Free | Exclusive Unit |Open House 2nd May | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,440 sqft |
AED 2,080,675
1,445 AED/sqft
|
Artha Realty
|
— |
|
|
NEAR METRO | SPACIOUS LAYOUT | HIGH ROI | INVESTOR DEAL | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,228 sqft |
AED 1,781,770
1,451 AED/sqft
|
Nara Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Limited Time Offer | Flexible Payment Plan | High Demand | L... | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,160 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,249 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vastu| Next to Metro | Brand New | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,244 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,487 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
— |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION/HIGH ROI/FLEXIBLE PP | Al Furjan | 1 | 806 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,736 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
ASK OFFER 1.4M ONLY!!_NO DLD!_CHEAPEST IN FURJAN! | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,103 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,451 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Ultra-Luxury | Pool View | Prime Location | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,173 sqft |
AED 1,880,000
1,603 AED/sqft
|
Vertex Vision Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Corner Unit | Negotiable | Al Furjan | 3 | 3,842 sqft |
AED 7,500,000
1,952 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Furnished 1BR Apartment | Orvessa Residences | Multiple View... | Al Furjan | 1 | 1,122 sqft |
AED 1,726,510
1,538 AED/sqft
|
Aptc Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Spacious 2BR | Open House 2nd May | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,343 sqft |
AED 1,828,904
1,362 AED/sqft
|
Artha Realty
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 2BR | Chiller Free | Open House 2nd May | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,343 sqft |
AED 1,788,627
1,332 AED/sqft
|
Artha Realty
|
— |
|
|
Azizi Raffi, Al Furjan West, Al Furjan, Dubai, the Iconic pr... | Al Furjan | Studio | 365 sqft |
AED 662,000
1,812 AED/sqft
|
Bluepine Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL | PRIME LOCATION I SMART HOME | Al Furjan | 1 | 644 sqft |
AED 1,048,000
1,627 AED/sqft
|
Shamloo Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Resale Deal l Brand New | Spacious Unit | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,155 sqft |
AED 1,599,995
1,385 AED/sqft
|
Hampstead Homes Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Close to Metro | 20 % OFF | Community View | Cheapest Unit | Al Furjan | 1 | 595 sqft |
AED 810,000
1,362 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Near Metro | Genuine Resale | Al Furjan | 1 | 1,024 sqft |
AED 1,480,000
1,446 AED/sqft
|
Top House Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Single Row | Type A | Multiple Options | Al Furjan | 4 | 3,513 sqft |
AED 6,900,000
1,964 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Furnished | Investment Deal | Near To Metro | Al Furjan | Studio | 404 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,362 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Decent Studio in Azizi Star in Furjan for Sale | Al Furjan | Studio | 391 sqft |
AED 635,000
1,626 AED/sqft
|
Esvee Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Corner plot | Single Row | Private pool | New | Al Furjan | 5 | 6,458 sqft |
AED 12,000,000
1,858 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+3 listings |