| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2BR Hotel Apartment | Azizi Star Al Furjan | Balcony | Downt... | Al Furjan | 2 | 905 sqft |
AED 1,060,000
1,171 AED/sqft
|
Royal Place Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2 Bedroom Hotel Apartment | Azizi Plaza Al Furjan | Balcony... | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,017 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,475 AED/sqft
|
ASG Commercial Properties
|
— |
|
|
Huge Layout Villa | 5 BR I Brand New I ReadyToMove | Al Furjan | 5 | 6,400 sqft |
AED 10,900,000
1,703 AED/sqft
|
Asset Seekers Properties
|
— |
|
|
MORTGAGE BUYER_FURNISHED_VILLA VIEW_BEST PRICE | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,528 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,014 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Close to Park | Brand New Villa | Corner Unit | Al Furjan | 4 | 6,188 sqft |
AED 7,300,000
1,180 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Balcony | High ROI | Near Metro | Al Furjan | Studio | 393 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,528 AED/sqft
|
Stone Bridge Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
6 Bedrooms | Private Pool | Elevator | Al Furjan | 6 | 6,543 sqft |
AED 12,900,000
1,972 AED/sqft
|
Townsend Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern | Smart home | Investor Deal | Al Furjan | 1 | 725 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,655 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Hub Properties
|
— |
|
|
prime location | luxury | quality | suitable for family | ne... | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,186 sqft |
AED 1,578,000
1,331 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 4-Bedroom Villa | HUGE LAYOUT | Al Furjan | 4 | 6,135 sqft |
AED 8,000,000
1,304 AED/sqft
|
Emerald City Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
BRAND NEW 2BR | PRIME LOCATION | SMART INVESTMENT | Al Furjan | 2 | 888 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,689 AED/sqft
|
Kingdom Properties
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | Vacant | Maid Room | Corner | Al Furjan | 4 | 2,178 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
1,929 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
FULL VASTU | CORNER | LARGEST 4 BED | PRIVATE POOL | Al Furjan | 4 | 7,699 sqft |
AED 8,995,000
1,168 AED/sqft
|
La Capitale Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Near to Metro | Fully Furnished | Al Furjan | Studio | 374 sqft |
AED 580,000
1,551 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Al Furjan| Vastu | 1Min to Metro |Ideal Investment | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,404 sqft |
AED 1,800,900
1,283 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
GOOD INVESTMENT | HIGH RENTAL | PRIME LOCATION | Al Furjan | 1 | 955 sqft |
AED 1,030,000
1,079 AED/sqft
|
High End Properties
|
— |
|
|
2Bed+Maid | Open View | Brand New | High Floor | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,133 sqft |
AED 1,360,000
1,201 AED/sqft
|
Magus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
high quality | high ROI | prime location | near to metro sta... | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,694 sqft |
AED 2,144,000
1,265 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE | TYPE A LARGE | VASTU | HUGE PLOT | Al Furjan | 4 | 7,134 sqft |
AED 8,350,000
1,170 AED/sqft
|
Rhem Properties
|
— |
|
|
MODERN 1BR APARTMENT | COSMIC-INSPIRED DESIGN | Al Furjan | 1 | 1,321 sqft |
AED 1,777,896
1,346 AED/sqft
|
N M D Real Estate Brokera...
|
— |
|
|
Modern Mid-Rise Residences | Spacious Layouts | Freehold Own... | Al Furjan | 1 | 859 sqft |
AED 1,184,744
1,379 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Near to Metro | Fully Furnished | Al Furjan | Studio | 380 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,711 AED/sqft
|
A B W Real Estate Buying...
|
— |
|
|
Rented | Attractive investment | ROI | Al Furjan | Studio | 338 sqft |
AED 500,000
1,479 AED/sqft
|
Idigov Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2 BED | MAID ROOM | HANDOVER SOON | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,342 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
1,751 AED/sqft
|
Unique Air Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Private pool | corner unit | Fully Renovated | Al Furjan | 3 | 7,101 sqft |
AED 9,500,000
1,338 AED/sqft
|
KYG Prestige Properties
|
— |