| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Furnished 2BR Rented Unit | Azizi Plaza | Balcony & City Vie... | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,068 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,451 AED/sqft
|
Nestaway Proptech Mena Re...
|
— |
|
|
Near Metro | Modern 2-BHK + Maid | Prime Area | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,370 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,314 AED/sqft
|
DWORKS REAL ESTATE
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location |Spacious |Marina Views | Good Investment | Al Furjan | 1 | 849 sqft |
AED 910,000
1,072 AED/sqft
|
Royal Place Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Layout I Villa View I Near Metro | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,803 sqft |
AED 2,495,000
1,384 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Study Room | Spacious Layout | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,409 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,348 AED/sqft
|
Century 21 Meg Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Close To Park | Green Backing | Private | Al Furjan | 4 | 6,544 sqft |
AED 9,000,000
1,375 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
COMMUNITY LIVING | Fully Furnished | High Quality | Al Furjan | 1 | 606 sqft |
AED 820,000
1,353 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Custom 7 Bedroom | Rooftop | Skyline Views | Al Furjan | 7 | 9,418 sqft |
AED 18,500,000
1,964 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
NEXT TO SCHOOL | CHILLER FREE | CLOSED KITCHEN | Al Furjan | 1 | 866 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,213 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Onyx 3
|
— |
|
|
10% D. P || 12% ROI || NEAR METRO || POOL VIEW || HIGH FLOOR | Al Furjan | Studio | 327 sqft |
AED 490,200
1,500 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Elegant Villa | Maids Room | Premium Living | Al Furjan | 4 | 2,177 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
1,929 AED/sqft
|
Rocky Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Actual 10% ROI | Fully Furnished Studio | Open View | Al Furjan | Studio | 391 sqft |
AED 528,000
1,352 AED/sqft
|
Zoya Home Real Estate Bro...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New | High Floor | Near Metro | Sunset Views | Al Furjan | 1 | 765 sqft |
AED 1,225,000
1,601 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Ready to Move | Semi-Furnished | Al Furjan | 2 | 888 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,689 AED/sqft
|
Landmark Tree Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished 1BR Apartment | Pearlz by Danube | Al Furjan | 1 | 679 sqft |
AED 1,099,000
1,619 AED/sqft
|
Distinction Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished 2BR Hotel Apartment | Azizi Plaza | Downtown City... | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,824 sqft |
AED 1,875,000
1,028 AED/sqft
|
Elite Prime Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Move Next year | Prime Location | Flexible Payment Plan | Lo... | Al Furjan | 1 | 757 sqft |
AED 1,130,000
1,493 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
SPACIOUS 3BHK | OPEN VILLA VIEW | FULLY FURNISHED | Al Furjan | 3 | 2,037 sqft |
AED 2,940,000
1,443 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Kingdom Gate | Al Furjan | 1 | 808 sqft |
AED 1,476,949
1,827 AED/sqft
|
Compass And Coin Real Est...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Location | Type B | Next To Pool And Park | Al Furjan | 4 | 4,845 sqft |
AED 8,695,000
1,795 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
10% DP | NEAR METRO | 3 SCHOOLS | GATED | GREEN COMMUNITY SM... | Al Furjan | 1 | 776 sqft |
AED 890,000
1,147 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern Smart Living | Spacious | Fitted | Vastu | Al Furjan | 1 | 808 sqft |
AED 1,272,679
1,575 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2BEDS+MAIDS | FURJAN VILLA VIEW | HANDOVER SOON | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,584 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
1,515 AED/sqft
|
Yoho Properties
|
— |
|
|
LAUNCH PRICE | DIRECT ON METRO | STRONG ROI | POOL VIEW | SM... | Al Furjan | 2 | 982 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,426 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Azizi Pearl | Balcony & City Views | Al Furjan | 1 | 541 sqft |
AED 810,000
1,496 AED/sqft
|
Nine Village Real Estate
|
— |