| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Luxury 1BR | Smart Home | Prime Al Furjan | High ROI | Near... | Al Furjan | 1 | 594 sqft |
AED 913,500
1,538 AED/sqft
|
AZCO Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Brand New 5 BR + Study Villa | With Private Pool | Al Furjan | 5 | 6,458 sqft |
AED 11,000,000
1,703 AED/sqft
|
Landsmith Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 3 Bedroom Corner Unit | Skyline View | Off-Plan Lux... | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,124 sqft |
AED 1,999,000
1,779 AED/sqft
|
Sky Valley Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vacant l Single Row l Near Metro | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,911 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
1,988 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
New Year Offer/Limited Units/Fully Furnished/Close To Metro | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,190 sqft |
AED 1,512,000
1,271 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
PREMIUM LIFESTYLE | 2 BEDROOM | PANORAMIC BALCONY | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,351 sqft |
AED 2,215,250
1,640 AED/sqft
|
Kaj Properties
|
— |
|
|
Spacious & Stunning 3 bedroom plus maid room I open View | C... | Al Furjan | 3 | 2,164 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
1,248 AED/sqft
|
Hosanna Realtors
|
— |
|
|
1BR In Valores Residences AL FURJAN – UNBEATABLE 3-YEAR POST... | Al Furjan | 1 | 700 sqft |
AED 1,199,000
1,714 AED/sqft
|
T A I Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2BHK With Maid Room | Fully Furnished | Smart Home | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,243 sqft |
AED 2,350,999
1,891 AED/sqft
|
Classic Paramount Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
1 STEP TO METRO STATION - OPEN VIEW - VASTU - Q2 2027 | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,368 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,352 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal | Specious Layout | Close to Metro | Al Furjan | 1 | 683 sqft |
AED 1,140,000
1,670 AED/sqft
|
ASG Commercial Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
CLOSE TO METRO_VESTO_+MAID_11%ROI | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,401 sqft |
AED 2,090,000
1,492 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
— |
|
|
Chiller Free | High Rental Demand | Prime Location | Book No... | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,104 sqft |
AED 1,637,000
1,483 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Location I Type B Large Plot I Next to Pool Park | Al Furjan | 4 | 4,979 sqft |
AED 8,690,000
1,745 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
— |
|
|
Ready Soon | Near Metro | Negotiable | High ROI | Al Furjan | 1 | 792 sqft |
AED 1,330,000
1,679 AED/sqft
|
PHX Prime Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Upgraded | Vacant on Transfer | Basement | Al Furjan | 4 | 1,954 sqft |
AED 4,300,000
2,201 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Stunning 2-Bedroom Apartment for Sale – Equity Home | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,143 sqft |
AED 1,540,000
1,347 AED/sqft
|
Radiant Realtors Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Stylish 3 BR | Hot Deal | Prime Al Furjan Location | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,600 sqft |
AED 2,811,458
1,757 AED/sqft
|
AZCO Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Handover Soon | High Floor | 3 Bedroom | Al Furjan | 3 | 2,401 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
1,374 AED/sqft
|
Yoho Properties
|
— |
|
|
Near Metro | Vastu | Spacious Sizes | Q4 2026 | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,455 sqft |
AED 2,146,125
1,475 AED/sqft
|
PK Properties
|
— |
|
|
30/70 PP | SPACIOUS | Q2 2026 | HIGH ROI | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,642 sqft |
AED 1,966,777
1,198 AED/sqft
|
Daytona Life Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
12% ROI || 1 MIN TO METRO || CLOSE TO SHEIKH ZAYED ROAD || F... | Al Furjan | 1 | 835 sqft |
AED 957,000
1,146 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished Luxury | 3-Year Post-Handover Payment Plan A... | Al Furjan | 2 | 2,087 sqft |
AED 3,303,879
1,583 AED/sqft
|
SAS International Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 2-Bedroom Apartment | Al Furjan | Prime Location Near... | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,379 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,523 AED/sqft
|
New Heights Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Next-Gen Home | Lifestyle Hub | Urban Flow | Al Furjan | Studio | 365 sqft |
AED 662,000
1,812 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |