| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Community View | Flexible Payment Plan | Semi Furnished | Al Furjan | 1 | 1,133 sqft |
AED 1,176,518
1,038 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2 Bed Plus Study | Fully Furnished | Handover Soon | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,243 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,609 AED/sqft
|
Top House Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Handover 2027 | 50/50 Plan | No Commission | Al Furjan | Studio | 334 sqft |
AED 545,000
1,630 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
50/50 Plan | Handover 2027 | No Commission | Al Furjan | 1 | 645 sqft |
AED 1,030,000
1,597 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
ASK MORE DISCOUNT!!_30/70 P. P!_2BR+MAID_MINS METRO | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,246 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,404 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
10% D. P | 1 MIN TO METRO | CLOSE TO SHEIKH ZAYED ROAD | AL... | Al Furjan | Studio | 335 sqft |
AED 544,000
1,624 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
NEAR METRO STATION - HAND OVER 2026 - LIMITED OFFER | Al Furjan | 1 | 576 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,389 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern | Private Balcony & Study | Vacant | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,313 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,447 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Corner | 1 Bed Ground Floor | Negotiable | Al Furjan | 4 | 2,095 sqft |
AED 4,300,000
2,053 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Premium Quality | Q2 2027 | Big Sizes | Store Room | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,473 sqft |
AED 2,368,200
1,608 AED/sqft
|
PK Properties
|
— |
|
|
Chiller Free | Near Metro | Closed Kitchen | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,402 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,177 AED/sqft
|
Nawi Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
| BEST UNIT | BIG 3BHK PLUS MAID ROOM | | Al Furjan | 3 | 2,302 sqft |
AED 2,550,000
1,108 AED/sqft
|
Smart Vision Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Elegant Living Awaits at Pristine by Zoya | Al Furjan | 1 | 793 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,702 AED/sqft
|
Artha Realty
|
— |
|
|
Premium Quality | Big Size APT | Great Location | Al Furjan | 3 | 4,757 sqft |
AED 3,152,500
663 AED/sqft
|
PK Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
7th Floor 2BR with Exclusive Al Furjan View | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,186 sqft |
AED 2,142,000
1,806 AED/sqft
|
Modern Asset Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Signature Custom 5BR Villa | Ultra Luxury Living | Private P... | Al Furjan | 5 | 5,870 sqft |
AED 15,000,000
2,555 AED/sqft
|
A F Y Realty & Developmen...
|
— |
|
|
NEAR METRO_12%DISCOUNT_NEAR HANDOVER_10% D. P | Al Furjan | 1 | 695 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,295 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Fully Renovated | Single Row Type B | VOT | Al Furjan | 3 | 2,821 sqft |
AED 4,990,000
1,769 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Tenanted | High Floor | Study | Community View | Al Furjan | 1 | 985 sqft |
AED 1,220,000
1,239 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2BR Hotel Apartment | Azizi Star Al Furjan | Balcony & Downt... | Al Furjan | 2 | 904 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,106 AED/sqft
|
Elite Prime Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
COMMUNITY LIVING | Fully Furnished | High Quality | Al Furjan | 1 | 777 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,287 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Near Metro | Handover July | Excellent ROI | Al Furjan | 1 | 780 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,667 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Strong Potential | Promising Location | High Demand | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,261 sqft |
AED 2,058,000
1,632 AED/sqft
|
T W R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Next to School | 1 min to Metro | Pet Friendly | Al Furjan | 1 | 750 sqft |
AED 1,340,000
1,787 AED/sqft
|
Century 21 Meg Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
STUNNING 3BR DUPLEX | LUXURIOUS | BRAND NEW | Al Furjan | 3 | 2,302 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
1,216 AED/sqft
|
H2O Al Osool Real Estate
|
— |