| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2 BED + MAID/STORAGE | VASTU-COMPLAINT| SKYLINE VIEW | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,330 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
1,466 AED/sqft
|
Kaj Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1 BED ROOM | MODERN AMENITIES | COMMUNITY VIEW | Al Furjan | 1 | 1,013 sqft |
AED 1,533,182
1,514 AED/sqft
|
Kaj Properties
|
— |
|
|
SPACIOUS 1BR + STUDY | LUXURY FINISHES | BEST INVESTMENT DEA... | Al Furjan | 1 | 973 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,234 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
— |
|
|
CLOSE TO METRO _ 10% DISCOUNT _ POOL VIEW | Al Furjan | 1 | 645 sqft |
AED 940,000
1,458 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Chiller Free | Strong ROI | Downtown City View | Prime Locat... | Al Furjan | 1 | 644 sqft |
AED 960,000
1,490 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1BR Hotel Apartment | Azizi Roy Mediterranean | Ba... | Al Furjan | 1 | 759 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,185 AED/sqft
|
Royal Place Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal |Spacious and Stylish |Luxury Living | Avenue... | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,460 sqft |
AED 2,199,999
1,507 AED/sqft
|
Tuscany House Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR I READY TO HANDOVER I BRAND NEW BUILDING | PRIME... | Al Furjan | 1 | 725 sqft |
AED 949,000
1,309 AED/sqft
|
Dar Al Mizan Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Chiller Free | Handover Soon | Near Metro | Limited Time Off... | Al Furjan | 1 | 1,124 sqft |
AED 1,146,000
1,020 AED/sqft
|
Viona Properties
|
— |
|
|
Furnished 1BR Hotel Apt | Downtown View | Azizi Jewel Al Fur... | Al Furjan | 1 | 768 sqft |
AED 1,045,700
1,361 AED/sqft
|
Pinnacle Prestige Propert...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Handover soon| pay only 30% during construction | Open commu... | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,740 sqft |
AED 2,365,532
1,359 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
POOL+DRIVER ROOM + LARG SINGAL ROW NO AGENTS PLS | Al Furjan | 4 | 5,636 sqft |
AED 8,050,000
1,428 AED/sqft
|
Uphunt Properties
|
— |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | CLOSE TO METRO | TENANTED | Al Furjan | 1 | 1,046 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,004 AED/sqft
|
Neginskiy Bureau Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
MORTGAGE P. PLAN | CLOSE TO METRO | LOWEST PRICE IN AL FURJA... | Al Furjan | 1 | 683 sqft |
AED 1,152,000
1,688 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fast‑Selling | TOP Value | High ROI | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,173 sqft |
AED 1,990,000
1,696 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
— |
|
|
Own Modern Living in Al Furjan | Spacious 2BR in Nadine Resi... | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,231 sqft |
AED 1,999,000
1,624 AED/sqft
|
I Find Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
4BR | MAID ROOM | WINTER GARDEN | POOL VIEW | MODERN DESIGN | Al Furjan | 4 | 3,197 sqft |
AED 4,350,000
1,361 AED/sqft
|
The Legacy Homes Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
SINGAL ROW PRIME LOCATION NO AGNETS PLS | Al Furjan | 4 | 3,863 sqft |
AED 5,950,000
1,540 AED/sqft
|
Uphunt Properties
|
— |
|
|
UNIQUE UNITS=LIMITED AVAILABILITY=POOL VIEW=PRIME LOCATION | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,212 sqft |
AED 1,516,000
1,251 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Next to Metro Station | 2BR +Maid | Spacious Rooms | Hanover... | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,294 sqft |
AED 1,860,000
1,438 AED/sqft
|
Aghosh Properties
|
— |
|
|
3. Q4 2026 Handover | Vastu-Compliant 3BR Plus Maid | Big La... | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,425 sqft |
AED 2,050,000
1,438 AED/sqft
|
Aghosh Properties
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Modern Design | Capital Appreciation | Lowes... | Al Furjan | 1 | 692 sqft |
AED 825,000
1,192 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | (Market Value 1.1M) 795K-950K | 12-19 % Disc... | Al Furjan | 1 | 776 sqft |
AED 860,000
1,108 AED/sqft
|
Aghosh Properties
|
— |
|
|
Contemporary Living | Affordable Luxury Apartment | Near Met... | Al Furjan | 1 | 644 sqft |
AED 999,999
1,552 AED/sqft
|
Majestic Skyline Real Est...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Fully Furnished | Custom Built | Al Furjan | 5 | 5,000 sqft |
AED 14,000,000
2,800 AED/sqft
|
LuxLiving Real Estate
|
— |