Properties

2,711 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
SPACIOUS UNIT | PRIME LOCATION | FURNISHED | HIGH FLOOR
Apartments Ready Azizi Plaza
Al Furjan 1 777 sqft
AED 960,000
1,235 AED/sqft
High End Properties
Bilal Hafiz
Negotiable | Motivated Seller | Ready to move in
Apartments Ready Equiti Home
Al Furjan 2 1,129 sqft
AED 1,650,000
1,461 AED/sqft
Pangea Properties
Maheen Imran
Luxury 1BR | Best Investment | Modern Design
Apartments Ready Gemz by Danube
Al Furjan 1 823 sqft
AED 1,179,000
1,433 AED/sqft
Keyzee Real Estate
Qaisar Murtaza Jaffr...
+2 listings
4-Bedroom + Maid Room Villa || Next to Metro
Villas Ready Al Furjan West
Al Furjan 4 2,426 sqft
AED 4,195,000
1,729 AED/sqft
Foot Print Real Estate -...
Awuan Awan Mir Baz A...
+2 listings
Huge Terrace | Tenanted | Near Metro | Unfurnished
Apartments Ready Zazen Gardens
Al Furjan 1 1,135 sqft
AED 1,600,000
1,410 AED/sqft
Edwards and Towers Real E...
Tony Mcfie
3 Bed ensuite l Modern Furnished l Rented l huge
Apartments Ready Gemz by Danube
Al Furjan 3 2,262 sqft
AED 4,200,000
1,857 AED/sqft
Visionary Real Estate
Sadia Ghulam Hussain...
Vaastu Compliant | VOT | 2 Car Parking | Spacious
Apartments Ready Azizi Feirouz
Al Furjan 2 1,561 sqft
AED 1,880,000
1,204 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Muhammad Khalil
PRIME INVESTMENT | FULLY FURNISHED | HIGH YIELD
Apartments Ready Azizi Star
Al Furjan Studio 392 sqft
AED 599,990
1,530 AED/sqft
Al Ranim Properties
Dhananjay Arora
Brand New | Best Prime | Amazing Location
Apartments Ready Equiti Home
Al Furjan 1 680 sqft
AED 1,000,000
1,471 AED/sqft
Uplux Properties
Iffath Ayesha
+1 listings
Corner Plot | Vacant | Vastu
Villas Ready Al Furjan West
Al Furjan 5 6,250 sqft
AED 11,250,000
1,800 AED/sqft
Huspy Dubai
Adam McGrane
+1 listings
Prime Location Near Recreational Areas | Near Metro | Luxury
Apartments Off-plan SPARKLZ by Danube
Al Furjan 1 826 sqft
AED 1,500,000
1,816 AED/sqft
Aylesford Middle East One...
AYLESFORD MIDDLE EAS...
Negotiable | High ROI | Motivated Seller
Apartments Ready Equiti Home
Al Furjan 1 686 sqft
AED 1,100,000
1,604 AED/sqft
Pangea Properties
Maheen Imran
+2 listings
Hot Deal! | Stylish Studio | Best Price
Apartments Ready Westwood by Imtiaz
Al Furjan Studio 420 sqft
AED 800,000
1,904 AED/sqft
Kirin Nova Real Estate
Mohamed Gamal Abdela...
Type B | Centrally Located | Tenanted
Villas Ready Al Furjan West
Al Furjan 4 3,942 sqft
AED 6,450,000
1,636 AED/sqft
E N D Properties
Meena Aziz
Vastu | Pool and Garden View | Walkable to Metro
Apartments Ready Masakin Al Furjan
Al Furjan 3 1,989 sqft
AED 3,000,000
1,508 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Arvin Gemina Cultura
Spacious Layout | Brand New 1 BR | Prime Location
Apartments Ready Equiti Home
Al Furjan 1 728 sqft
AED 929,999
1,278 AED/sqft
White Bricks Real Estate
Faris Srangintagam
4BR+M+Study | 500K Below OP | Spacious | Vastu
Townhouses Ready Al Furjan West
Al Furjan 4 2,142 sqft
AED 4,250,000
1,984 AED/sqft
Asset Seekers Properties
Nirali Jeegar Jani
+1 listings
Cozy Studio | Investor Deal | Vacant Soon
Apartments Ready Azizi Roy Mediterranean
Al Furjan Studio 380 sqft
AED 530,000
1,395 AED/sqft
Alarfeen Real Estate
Ahmed Raza Ghulam Mu...
+2 listings
Gate Community |Ideal Location |Great Investment
Apartments Ready Masakin Al Furjan
Al Furjan 3 1,814 sqft
AED 2,600,000
1,433 AED/sqft
Banke International Prope...
Priyanka Narang
Exclusive | Tenanted | Maids Room | Big Terrace
Apartments Ready Azizi Tulip
Al Furjan 2 2,112 sqft
AED 2,250,000
1,065 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Muhammad Khalil
Prime Location | Furnished | Good ROI
Apartments Ready Azizi Amber
Al Furjan Studio 376 sqft
AED 750,000
1,995 AED/sqft
Eloquent Properties
Manisha Tyagi
Brand New | 3 BR + Maid's Room | Near Metro
Apartments Ready Equiti Home
Al Furjan 3 1,712 sqft
AED 2,100,000
1,227 AED/sqft
Casa
Nosayr Redjemi
+2 listings
Exclusive | Stylish 1BR Apartment | Convenient Living
Apartments Ready Candace Acacia
Al Furjan 1 712 sqft
AED 920,000
1,292 AED/sqft
Landsmith Real Estate
Mei Choo
HIGH-RISE | FULLY FURNISHED | CLOSE TO METRO
Apartments Ready Starz by Danube
Al Furjan Studio 416 sqft
AED 650,000
1,562 AED/sqft
Al Huraiz Real Estate
Vishal Khubchandani
+1 listings
Spacious Layout | Closed Kitchen | Rented | Metro
Apartments Ready Azizi Feirouz
Al Furjan 2 1,402 sqft
AED 1,699,000
1,212 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Muhammad Khalil