| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Furnished | Modern Layout | Motivated Seller | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,594 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,443 AED/sqft
|
Prime Luxury Properties
|
— |
|
|
Fully Upgraded with Maid's Room | Vastu compliant | Al Furjan | 3 | 2,283 sqft |
AED 3,350,000
1,467 AED/sqft
|
Alcenza Properties
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 2 BRH Apartment Available For Sale On Higher Floor | Al Furjan | 2 | 949 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,265 AED/sqft
|
Regen Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Chiller Free | Handover Soon | Near Metro | Limited Time Off... | Al Furjan | 1 | 644 sqft |
AED 1,046,000
1,624 AED/sqft
|
Viona Properties
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Skyline View 2BR | Sunvale Al Furjan | Balcony & Pool Access | Al Furjan | 2 | 972 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,544 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Lowest Entry in Al Furjan | Azizi Amir | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,294 sqft |
AED 2,034,000
1,572 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Ready to Move | High-end Finishing | Modern Living | Al Furjan | 1 | 681 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,615 AED/sqft
|
Homify Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High ROI I Fully Furnished I Upgraded | Al Furjan | 1 | 699 sqft |
AED 899,990
1,288 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | Prime Location | Spacious | Al Furjan | 1 | 835 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,617 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Huge Layout | Skyline View | Premium Finish | Al Furjan | 1 | 924 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,461 AED/sqft
|
Vero Ventures Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal Genuine Resale High ROI | Al Furjan | 1 | 777 sqft |
AED 1,225,000
1,576 AED/sqft
|
Hills And Bay Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Finishing I Smart Home I Near to Handover | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,664 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,502 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 7
|
— |
|
|
Best Deal | Pool View | Non Negotiable | Genuine | Al Furjan | 1 | 854 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,405 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Hub Properties
|
— |
|
|
Chiller Free | Handover Soon | Near Metro | Limited Time Off... | Al Furjan | Studio | 334 sqft |
AED 585,000
1,751 AED/sqft
|
Viona Properties
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Villa View | Tenanted | Al Furjan | 1 | 1,055 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,232 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | High ROI | Azizi Sakandar – Al Furjan | Al Furjan | 1 | 644 sqft |
AED 1,046,000
1,624 AED/sqft
|
Viona Properties
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Private Pool | Well maintained | Great location | Al Furjan | 4 | 2,260 sqft |
AED 4,150,000
1,836 AED/sqft
|
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
BEST INVESTMENT | POOLVIEW | CLOSER TO METRO | Al Furjan | 1 | 898 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,169 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant Single row Close to park Prime Location | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,911 sqft |
AED 3,464,000
1,813 AED/sqft
|
Mountain Gate Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
NEAR TO METRO | PRIME LOCATION | LUXURIOUS 2 BHK | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,299 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,270 AED/sqft
|
SNH Properties
|
— |
|
|
By Big Park | 4BR TH Type B | Landscaped | VOT | Al Furjan | 4 | 3,649 sqft |
AED 5,450,000
1,494 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Stylish 2BR Living | Ideal for Home or Investment | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,160 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,250 AED/sqft
|
A1 Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom | Off-plan Resale | Semi-Furnished | Al Furjan | 1 | 767 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,433 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Cancellation#Hot Deal#Competitive Price#High ROI | Al Furjan | 1 | 606 sqft |
AED 998,000
1,647 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Dream Living | Trendy Area | Fresh Energy | Al Furjan | Studio | 880 sqft |
AED 860,000
977 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |